7 - Schnepfenbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 7 - Schnepfenbach
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.371 19,5 %
GRÜNE 624 8,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 3.520 50,0 %
AfD 282 4,0 %
SPD 639 9,1 %
FDP 27 0,4 %
FW-FBW 464 6,6 %
UsW 75 1,1 %
ÖDP 31 0,4 %
BP 3 0,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 764 -
Wähler 149 19,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 6,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.036 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 51
2 Becker Barbara 47
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 36
4 Martin Gerlinde 36
5 Güntner Stefan 22
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 15
7 Hannweber Marcel 115
8 Kuhn Reinhold 105
9 Strohofer Manuela 17
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 14
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 15
12 Wächter Josef 33
13 Paul Doris 23
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 15
15 Scheller Robert 16
16 Schwab Gertrud 29
17 Schenkel Gerhard 17
18 Dorsch Heinz 14
19 Saugel Alfons 17
20 Dinkel Eva 14
21 Ott Rainer 17
22 Henke Elmar 18
23 Haag Dieter 17
24 Schlehr René 14
25 Brumme Tibor 15
26 Hegwein Erich 14
27 Reichert Thomas 15
28 Säger Sibylle 17
29 Brückner Bernhard 14
30 Gimperlein Frank 17
31 Mauer Annemarie 13
32 Bauer Marlene 16
33 Rinke Simon 13
34 Frischholz Marion 16
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 18
36 Albrecht Ruth 13
37 Hannweber Sandra 84
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 14
39 Stiller Hartmut 13
40 Pfriem Julia 21
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 12
42 Plömpel Heidi 13
43 Schunk Anke 12
44 Riegler Peter 12
45 Lussert Bernd 12
46 Drescher Elisabeth 12
47 Voit Laura 15
48 Brandner Peter 17
49 Fieber Maria 12
50 Uhl Fabian 12
51 Laacke Lilian 12
52 Ziegler Manfred 12
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 22
54 Fackelmann Michael 67
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 39
56 Reuther Horst 13
57 Sterk Peter 11
58 Schug Helma 11
59 Nagl Daniel 11
60 Götz Jan 14

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 20
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 16
3 Büttner Christa 10
4 Schwarz Stefan 9
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 13
6 Schmidt Andrea 14
7 Kruse Jonas 10
8 Rauch Andrea 17
9 Engelbrecht Nico 9
10 Drexelius Andrea 11
11 Godron Harald 10
12 Trapp Eva 11
13 Hufnagel Frank 13
14 Schumacher Stefanie 10
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 9
16 Hetterich Regina 16
17 Hörrmann Willi 10
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 9
19 Schmidt Herbert 12
20 Marpoder Ursula 9
21 Döpfner Armin 11
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 9
23 Laumer Peter 9
24 Stöcklein Melanie 15
25 Drexelius Ulrich 10
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 9
27 Schmidt Heiner 10
28 Noori Hajar 11
29 Krüger Markus 9
30 Bastert Xenia 13
31 Ziegler Thomas 10
32 Franssen Astrid 10
33 Hornung Moritz 9
34 Seebeck Silke 9
35 Trapp Victor 8
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 9
37 Schellhase Jens 11
38 Weippert Imelda 8
39 Zeidler Bernd 8
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 8
41 Schlüter Jörg 8
42 Arab Sara 9
43 Erhard Manfred 8
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 9
45 Neugebauer Joachim 8
46 Wenner Julia 9
47 Gutschera Artie 8
48 Gauer Gabriele 8
49 Schmid Reinhard 11
50 Gilfert Julia 30
51 Bieber Peter 8
52 Mebs Anna 8
53 Franssen Liam 8
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 8
55 Then Dieter 8
56 Seynstahl Christine 8
57 Gutschera Conny 8
58 Godron Petra 9
59 Plate Hans-Georg 10
60 Gryzla Rita 7

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 202
2 Mend Josef 64
3 Wolbert Stefan 64
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 62
5 Gebert Udo 50
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 185
7 Wörner Heinrich 51
8 Schmitt Volker 56
9 Braun Guido 57
10 Lenzer Dieter 50
11 Nickel Ernst 47
12 Bischof Sabrina 146
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 61
14 Stier Gerlinde 57
15 Volkamer Herbert 58
16 Himmel Eckhard 49
17 Biebelriether Herbert 49
18 Kraus Peter 49
19 Meyer Carolin 57
20 Bielek Matthias 184
21 Kornell Peter 59
22 Streng Paul 54
23 Nagel Lothar 80
24 Sendner Johanna 48
25 Stierhof Frank 42
26 Schaller Rudolf 43
27 Ackermann Gerhard 47
28 Eschenbacher Peter 44
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 42
30 Falk Ulrich 39
31 Hopf August 53
32 Zarbo Cengiz 42
33 Albrecht Dirk 39
34 Weidt Winfried 61
35 Hirt Anja 48
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 40
37 Donath Rudolf 40
38 Schleyer Helmut 40
39 Hummel Siegfried 40
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 46
41 Brosche Wolfgang 43
42 Tasch Gustav 37
43 Pfannes Andrea 37
44 Jamm Manuela 34
45 Wegmann Carolin 36
46 Heinrich Klaus 33
47 Grimmer Thomas 40
48 Lewandowski Rouven 35
49 Trump Ralf 34
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 37
51 Stier Heinrich 146
52 Holzapfel Herbert 143
53 Sahlmüller Nina 117
54 Wallström Felix 34
55 Düll Friedrich 39
56 Menz Robert 30
57 Pauli Thomas 27
58 Brummer Hans 24
59 Knauer Peggy 24
60 Burkard Hilar 25

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 21
2 Klingen Christian 21
3 Doliwa Stefan 15
4 Ackermann Alfred 15
5 Goldbach Lars 12
6 Ceslok Marlis 12
7 Reisberg Gerda 12
8 Postel Hannelore 15
9 Klingen Markus 12
10 Jaekel Marius 15
11 Zesar Karin 12
12 Kirstein Marion 18
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 15
14 Postel Siegfried 12
15 Ackermann Heinz 12
16 Doliwa Ruth 12
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 12
18 Idselis Claudia 12
19 Idselis Detlef 12
20 Ulm Diana 15

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 96
2 Galuschka Heinz 15
3 Glos Astrid 34
4 Finster Robert 24
5 Hofmann Margit 12
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 16
7 Sagstetter Martina 11
8 Paul Manfred 14
9 Röhner Annabell 12
10 Then Maurice 12
11 Wandera Uta 11
12 Kolesch Otto 11
13 Freibott Ute 15
14 Hegwein Marcus 11
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 11
16 Möhrlein Gerald 11
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 11
18 Kopp Harald 8
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 12
20 Moser Bernd 18
21 Kahnt Elvira 11
22 Münzer Oskar 8
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 8
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 8
25 Bachmann Anja 8
26 Hoffmann Klaus 8
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 7
28 Heß Gerhard 9
29 Semle Rosa 8
30 Uhl Gerhard 5
31 Greif Marianne 5
32 Söllner Stefan 5
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 5
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 4
35 Uhl Ursula 4
36 Schuler Dietmar 5
37 Eckstein Doris 7
38 Röhner Othmar 7
39 Münzer Ulrike 4
40 Hagen Uwe 10
41 Conrad Monika 4
42 Heisel Klaus 4
43 Friedel Oskar 4
44 Söllner Dieter 4
45 Küster Christian 4
46 Behrendt Marc-André 4
47 Semle Gerd 4
48 Langer Michael 73
49 Grötsch Armin 4
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 4
51 Hering August 4
52 Töpfer Edgar 6
53 Greif Ewald 6
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 3
55 Pusch Markus 2
56 Schulzki Gerhard 2
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 2
58 Geier Peter 2
59 Günther Josef 1
60 Berneth Christiane 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 0
2 Deppisch Stefan 0
3 Krönert Mathias 0
4 Jung Astrid 0
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 0
6 Schneider Clemens 0
7 Greulich Markus 0
8 Britting Chiara 0
9 Heinle Christian 0
10 Amendt Kristina 0
11 Adamik Thomas 0
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 0
13 Köhler Stefan 0
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 0
15 Holeschak Björn 0
16 Müller Benno 0
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 15
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 0
19 Müller Christoph 0
20 Hopfengart Ralf 0
21 Koletschka Marco 0
22 Wehr Alexander 0
23 Elster Andreas 0
24 Mörer Michael 0
25 Achter Bernhard 0
26 Häring Sabine 0
27 Lohmann Helga 0
28 Weiß Lisa 12
29 Friedrich Christian 0
30 Kaupert Stefan 0
31 Zwinkau Anita 0
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 0
33 Wagner Heidemarie 0
34 Feser Klaus 0
35 Scheler Christine 0
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 0
37 Enzenberger Ute 0
38 Di Biasi Olindo 0
39 Djalek Bernd 0
40 Enzenberger Bernd 0

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 11
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 16
3 Beha Wolfram 8
4 Queck Hermann 8
5 Haag Simon 8
6 Freitag Manfred 7
7 Hoh Roland 7
8 Lott Joachim 7
9 Hermann Dietrich 7
10 Bayer Daniel 7
11 Denk Christiane 7
12 Sattes Rudolf 12
13 Wehr Stefan 8
14 Burlein Dieter 10
15 Hertlein Willi 7
16 Schnabel Alfred 10
17 Pfeiffle Elke 7
18 Götz Marcus 7
19 Fuchs Sabine 11
20 Koch Dieter 7
21 Volk Tobias 7
22 Haass Steven 10
23 Schmitt Frank 8
24 Haass David 10
25 Volk Otto 7
26 Luckert Evi 11
27 Spiegel Max 7
28 Schweser Stefan 8
29 Hofmann Christoph 10
30 Enck Peter 7
31 Graßl Uwe 7
32 Sattes Jasmin 7
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 8
34 Heyne Lutz 8
35 Heiser Gerd 7
36 Wahner Romana 8
37 Brehm Niklas 8
38 Herbig Michael 8
39 Luckert Johannes 7
40 Hofmann Ralph 7
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 7
42 Haag Friedrich 7
43 Brand Helga 6
44 Poch Utta 6
45 Töpfer Christian 6
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 7
47 Kohles Karin 6
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 6
49 Fuchs Andreas 6
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 7
51 Ludwig Dagmar 7
52 Kohles Günther 6
53 Pallingen Markus 7
54 Oppel Christian 6
55 Rügamer Klaus 6
56 Hoh Frank 6
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 7
58 Sattes Alfred 9
59 Hofmann Manuela 9
60 Wittmann Georg 5

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 3
2 May Werner 3
3 Marstaller Manfred 3
4 Müller Manuel 3
5 Pfannes Hermann 28
6 Ferenczy Rolf 3
7 Hergert Heidi 7
8 Lenhart Friedrich 3
9 Grau Stefan 3
10 Kristinus Bettina 2
11 Müller Christian 2
12 Hecht Werner 1
13 Köberle Dieter 1
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 0
15 May Birte 1
16 Dorsch Michael 3
17 Jeschke Karl 0
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 0
19 Müller-Meister Anja 1
20 Lamparter Kurt 0
21 Pfannes Sandra 4
22 Schmitt Michael 0
23 Müller Gerd 0
24 Dragon Miroslaw 1
25 Müller Elisabeth 1
26 Scherzer Reinhard 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 7
2 Meier Alexander 0
3 Tröge Bianca 1
4 Jakubczyk Erich 0
5 Pauluhn Jens 0
6 Dostal Sigrid 1
7 Katzenberger Ulf 1
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 0
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 0
10 Prechtel Annette 1
11 Lux Matthias 1
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 0
13 Trump Karola 0
14 Pröstler Herbert 6
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 2
16 Bauer Stephanie 0
17 Schneider Thomas 2
18 Feller Johannes 2
19 Weber Harald 0
20 Soldan Wolfram 1
21 Vinzent Hannelore 1
22 Lenzer Stefan 0
23 Schade Gottfried 0
24 Hösch Petra 0
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 0
26 Tröge Martin 0
27 Katzenberger Marion 0
28 Abendroth Thomas 0
29 Kolb Friederike 0
30 Hildner Michael 0
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 1
32 Müller Werner 0
33 Schneider Christian 0
34 Meier Karolin 0
35 Goller Laura 0
36 Lindörfer Christiane 0
37 Günzel Martin 0
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 0
39 Herrmann Doris 0
40 Migula Dariusz 0
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 1
42 Fröhling Siegfried 1
43 Beck Harald 1
44 Langer Marion 0
45 Ziegler Bernhard 0
46 Stein Alexander 0
47 Dosch Elke 0
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 1

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 0
2 Kecke Sascha 0
3 Dirschbacher Martin 0
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 0
5 Hess Oliver 0
6 Höhn Oliver 0
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 0
8 Hartmann Birgit 0
9 Riegel Günther 0
10 Will Nina 0
11 Van Huet Ernst 0
12 Skop Volker 0
13 Stadtel Rudolf 0
14 Schneider Anette 0
15 Mey Renate 0
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 0
17 Somorowsky Claudia 0
18 Kecke Michaela 0
19 Rodamer Thomas 0
20 Van Huet Janina 0
21 Rammig Ellen 0
22 Rammig Jürgen 0
23 Rammig Melissa 0
24 Riegel Tanja 0
25 Nagel Sabine 0
26 Mey Günter 0
27 Nagel Harald 0
28 Vogel Hilmar 0
29 Dönig Sigmar 0
30 Lackner Laura 0
31 Hofmann André 0
32 Kuhn Dagmar 0
33 Nagel Mark 0
34 Vogel Tanja 0
35 Weinmann Ingrid 0
36 Schneider Manfred 0
37 Pohley Dominik 0
38 Virnekäs Adolf 0
39 Barrett Niklas 0
40 Karschti Petra 0
41 Pötzinger Hans 0
42 Grosche Manuela 0
43 Arenz Pascal 0
44 Rönninger Lotte 0
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 0
46 Karschti Thomas 0
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 3
48 Dönig Silvia 0
49 Draxler Erwin 0
50 Weinmann Berthold 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei