6 - Mainsondheim

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 6 - Mainsondheim
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.490 22,9 %
GRÜNE 793 12,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 1.621 24,9 %
AfD 695 10,7 %
SPD 429 6,6 %
FDP 208 3,2 %
FW-FBW 540 8,3 %
UsW 557 8,6 %
ÖDP 39 0,6 %
BP 133 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 507 -
Wähler 137 27,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 5,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.505 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 49
2 Becker Barbara 40
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 33
4 Martin Gerlinde 19
5 Güntner Stefan 34
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 21
7 Hannweber Marcel 63
8 Kuhn Reinhold 60
9 Strohofer Manuela 32
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 22
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 28
12 Wächter Josef 22
13 Paul Doris 31
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 19
15 Scheller Robert 22
16 Schwab Gertrud 28
17 Schenkel Gerhard 25
18 Dorsch Heinz 25
19 Saugel Alfons 25
20 Dinkel Eva 19
21 Ott Rainer 22
22 Henke Elmar 24
23 Haag Dieter 30
24 Schlehr René 21
25 Brumme Tibor 33
26 Hegwein Erich 21
27 Reichert Thomas 18
28 Säger Sibylle 18
29 Brückner Bernhard 18
30 Gimperlein Frank 45
31 Mauer Annemarie 18
32 Bauer Marlene 18
33 Rinke Simon 18
34 Frischholz Marion 18
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 21
36 Albrecht Ruth 18
37 Hannweber Sandra 42
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 18
39 Stiller Hartmut 18
40 Pfriem Julia 20
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 17
42 Plömpel Heidi 23
43 Schunk Anke 17
44 Riegler Peter 17
45 Lussert Bernd 18
46 Drescher Elisabeth 17
47 Voit Laura 17
48 Brandner Peter 17
49 Fieber Maria 17
50 Uhl Fabian 17
51 Laacke Lilian 17
52 Ziegler Manfred 17
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 38
54 Fackelmann Michael 19
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 45
56 Reuther Horst 36
57 Sterk Peter 14
58 Schug Helma 20
59 Nagl Daniel 14
60 Götz Jan 17

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 20
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 18
3 Büttner Christa 17
4 Schwarz Stefan 19
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 24
6 Schmidt Andrea 23
7 Kruse Jonas 13
8 Rauch Andrea 13
9 Engelbrecht Nico 13
10 Drexelius Andrea 13
11 Godron Harald 13
12 Trapp Eva 13
13 Hufnagel Frank 15
14 Schumacher Stefanie 16
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 13
16 Hetterich Regina 16
17 Hörrmann Willi 15
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 13
19 Schmidt Herbert 13
20 Marpoder Ursula 13
21 Döpfner Armin 21
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 16
23 Laumer Peter 16
24 Stöcklein Melanie 13
25 Drexelius Ulrich 13
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 12
27 Schmidt Heiner 12
28 Noori Hajar 12
29 Krüger Markus 12
30 Bastert Xenia 15
31 Ziegler Thomas 12
32 Franssen Astrid 12
33 Hornung Moritz 11
34 Seebeck Silke 11
35 Trapp Victor 11
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 13
37 Schellhase Jens 14
38 Weippert Imelda 11
39 Zeidler Bernd 11
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 11
41 Schlüter Jörg 11
42 Arab Sara 13
43 Erhard Manfred 11
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 11
45 Neugebauer Joachim 11
46 Wenner Julia 11
47 Gutschera Artie 11
48 Gauer Gabriele 11
49 Schmid Reinhard 13
50 Gilfert Julia 14
51 Bieber Peter 11
52 Mebs Anna 10
53 Franssen Liam 10
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 10
55 Then Dieter 13
56 Seynstahl Christine 10
57 Gutschera Conny 10
58 Godron Petra 10
59 Plate Hans-Georg 10
60 Gryzla Rita 10

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 96
2 Mend Josef 35
3 Wolbert Stefan 45
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 24
5 Gebert Udo 27
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 73
7 Wörner Heinrich 35
8 Schmitt Volker 34
9 Braun Guido 31
10 Lenzer Dieter 22
11 Nickel Ernst 22
12 Bischof Sabrina 43
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 25
14 Stier Gerlinde 30
15 Volkamer Herbert 22
16 Himmel Eckhard 39
17 Biebelriether Herbert 25
18 Kraus Peter 22
19 Meyer Carolin 28
20 Bielek Matthias 73
21 Kornell Peter 27
22 Streng Paul 28
23 Nagel Lothar 30
24 Sendner Johanna 28
25 Stierhof Frank 22
26 Schaller Rudolf 21
27 Ackermann Gerhard 24
28 Eschenbacher Peter 21
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 25
30 Falk Ulrich 24
31 Hopf August 21
32 Zarbo Cengiz 21
33 Albrecht Dirk 24
34 Weidt Winfried 21
35 Hirt Anja 24
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 21
37 Donath Rudolf 21
38 Schleyer Helmut 21
39 Hummel Siegfried 21
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 21
41 Brosche Wolfgang 20
42 Tasch Gustav 20
43 Pfannes Andrea 27
44 Jamm Manuela 22
45 Wegmann Carolin 20
46 Heinrich Klaus 19
47 Grimmer Thomas 20
48 Lewandowski Rouven 24
49 Trump Ralf 21
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 15
51 Stier Heinrich 25
52 Holzapfel Herbert 40
53 Sahlmüller Nina 27
54 Wallström Felix 15
55 Düll Friedrich 14
56 Menz Robert 14
57 Pauli Thomas 14
58 Brummer Hans 14
59 Knauer Peggy 16
60 Burkard Hilar 17

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 40
2 Klingen Christian 37
3 Doliwa Stefan 34
4 Ackermann Alfred 37
5 Goldbach Lars 37
6 Ceslok Marlis 34
7 Reisberg Gerda 37
8 Postel Hannelore 37
9 Klingen Markus 37
10 Jaekel Marius 34
11 Zesar Karin 31
12 Kirstein Marion 34
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 36
14 Postel Siegfried 33
15 Ackermann Heinz 33
16 Doliwa Ruth 30
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 34
18 Idselis Claudia 34
19 Idselis Detlef 33
20 Ulm Diana 33

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 25
2 Galuschka Heinz 8
3 Glos Astrid 18
4 Finster Robert 11
5 Hofmann Margit 13
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 8
7 Sagstetter Martina 8
8 Paul Manfred 9
9 Röhner Annabell 6
10 Then Maurice 12
11 Wandera Uta 8
12 Kolesch Otto 6
13 Freibott Ute 6
14 Hegwein Marcus 8
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 6
16 Möhrlein Gerald 9
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 9
18 Kopp Harald 6
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 9
20 Moser Bernd 8
21 Kahnt Elvira 8
22 Münzer Oskar 6
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 6
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 8
25 Bachmann Anja 6
26 Hoffmann Klaus 6
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 5
28 Heß Gerhard 5
29 Semle Rosa 5
30 Uhl Gerhard 5
31 Greif Marianne 5
32 Söllner Stefan 5
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 8
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 5
35 Uhl Ursula 5
36 Schuler Dietmar 5
37 Eckstein Doris 5
38 Röhner Othmar 5
39 Münzer Ulrike 5
40 Hagen Uwe 5
41 Conrad Monika 8
42 Heisel Klaus 8
43 Friedel Oskar 11
44 Söllner Dieter 5
45 Küster Christian 5
46 Behrendt Marc-André 4
47 Semle Gerd 4
48 Langer Michael 16
49 Grötsch Armin 4
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 4
51 Hering August 4
52 Töpfer Edgar 16
53 Greif Ewald 7
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 7
55 Pusch Markus 4
56 Schulzki Gerhard 4
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 3
58 Geier Peter 3
59 Günther Josef 3
60 Berneth Christiane 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 7
2 Deppisch Stefan 7
3 Krönert Mathias 7
4 Jung Astrid 6
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 6
6 Schneider Clemens 7
7 Greulich Markus 6
8 Britting Chiara 7
9 Heinle Christian 7
10 Amendt Kristina 7
11 Adamik Thomas 7
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 10
13 Köhler Stefan 7
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 7
15 Holeschak Björn 7
16 Müller Benno 7
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 7
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 7
19 Müller Christoph 7
20 Hopfengart Ralf 7
21 Koletschka Marco 4
22 Wehr Alexander 3
23 Elster Andreas 4
24 Mörer Michael 3
25 Achter Bernhard 4
26 Häring Sabine 3
27 Lohmann Helga 4
28 Weiß Lisa 4
29 Friedrich Christian 4
30 Kaupert Stefan 4
31 Zwinkau Anita 3
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 3
33 Wagner Heidemarie 2
34 Feser Klaus 3
35 Scheler Christine 3
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 3
37 Enzenberger Ute 6
38 Di Biasi Olindo 3
39 Djalek Bernd 2
40 Enzenberger Bernd 3

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 20
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 20
3 Beha Wolfram 6
4 Queck Hermann 18
5 Haag Simon 12
6 Freitag Manfred 12
7 Hoh Roland 6
8 Lott Joachim 8
9 Hermann Dietrich 8
10 Bayer Daniel 18
11 Denk Christiane 6
12 Sattes Rudolf 11
13 Wehr Stefan 6
14 Burlein Dieter 13
15 Hertlein Willi 9
16 Schnabel Alfred 9
17 Pfeiffle Elke 9
18 Götz Marcus 11
19 Fuchs Sabine 14
20 Koch Dieter 11
21 Volk Tobias 14
22 Haass Steven 6
23 Schmitt Frank 11
24 Haass David 11
25 Volk Otto 9
26 Luckert Evi 8
27 Spiegel Max 8
28 Schweser Stefan 11
29 Hofmann Christoph 6
30 Enck Peter 8
31 Graßl Uwe 6
32 Sattes Jasmin 6
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 8
34 Heyne Lutz 8
35 Heiser Gerd 6
36 Wahner Romana 6
37 Brehm Niklas 6
38 Herbig Michael 11
39 Luckert Johannes 9
40 Hofmann Ralph 6
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 9
42 Haag Friedrich 6
43 Brand Helga 6
44 Poch Utta 6
45 Töpfer Christian 9
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 6
47 Kohles Karin 8
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 6
49 Fuchs Andreas 6
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 9
51 Ludwig Dagmar 6
52 Kohles Günther 5
53 Pallingen Markus 5
54 Oppel Christian 5
55 Rügamer Klaus 11
56 Hoh Frank 8
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 8
58 Sattes Alfred 17
59 Hofmann Manuela 5
60 Wittmann Georg 8

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 42
2 May Werner 15
3 Marstaller Manfred 21
4 Müller Manuel 24
5 Pfannes Hermann 109
6 Ferenczy Rolf 30
7 Hergert Heidi 15
8 Lenhart Friedrich 21
9 Grau Stefan 13
10 Kristinus Bettina 13
11 Müller Christian 10
12 Hecht Werner 62
13 Köberle Dieter 13
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 10
15 May Birte 10
16 Dorsch Michael 10
17 Jeschke Karl 13
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 10
19 Müller-Meister Anja 10
20 Lamparter Kurt 10
21 Pfannes Sandra 47
22 Schmitt Michael 10
23 Müller Gerd 13
24 Dragon Miroslaw 10
25 Müller Elisabeth 10
26 Scherzer Reinhard 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 0
2 Meier Alexander 0
3 Tröge Bianca 3
4 Jakubczyk Erich 0
5 Pauluhn Jens 3
6 Dostal Sigrid 0
7 Katzenberger Ulf 0
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 0
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 0
10 Prechtel Annette 3
11 Lux Matthias 0
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 0
13 Trump Karola 0
14 Pröstler Herbert 0
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 0
16 Bauer Stephanie 0
17 Schneider Thomas 0
18 Feller Johannes 0
19 Weber Harald 0
20 Soldan Wolfram 3
21 Vinzent Hannelore 0
22 Lenzer Stefan 0
23 Schade Gottfried 0
24 Hösch Petra 3
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 0
26 Tröge Martin 3
27 Katzenberger Marion 0
28 Abendroth Thomas 3
29 Kolb Friederike 3
30 Hildner Michael 0
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 0
32 Müller Werner 0
33 Schneider Christian 3
34 Meier Karolin 0
35 Goller Laura 0
36 Lindörfer Christiane 0
37 Günzel Martin 12
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 0
39 Herrmann Doris 0
40 Migula Dariusz 0
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 0
42 Fröhling Siegfried 0
43 Beck Harald 0
44 Langer Marion 0
45 Ziegler Bernhard 0
46 Stein Alexander 0
47 Dosch Elke 0
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 0

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 6
2 Kecke Sascha 4
3 Dirschbacher Martin 4
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 6
5 Hess Oliver 4
6 Höhn Oliver 4
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 4
8 Hartmann Birgit 4
9 Riegel Günther 4
10 Will Nina 2
11 Van Huet Ernst 2
12 Skop Volker 2
13 Stadtel Rudolf 2
14 Schneider Anette 2
15 Mey Renate 2
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 2
17 Somorowsky Claudia 3
18 Kecke Michaela 2
19 Rodamer Thomas 10
20 Van Huet Janina 2
21 Rammig Ellen 2
22 Rammig Jürgen 7
23 Rammig Melissa 2
24 Riegel Tanja 3
25 Nagel Sabine 2
26 Mey Günter 2
27 Nagel Harald 2
28 Vogel Hilmar 2
29 Dönig Sigmar 2
30 Lackner Laura 2
31 Hofmann André 2
32 Kuhn Dagmar 2
33 Nagel Mark 2
34 Vogel Tanja 2
35 Weinmann Ingrid 2
36 Schneider Manfred 2
37 Pohley Dominik 2
38 Virnekäs Adolf 2
39 Barrett Niklas 2
40 Karschti Petra 2
41 Pötzinger Hans 2
42 Grosche Manuela 2
43 Arenz Pascal 2
44 Rönninger Lotte 2
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 2
46 Karschti Thomas 2
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 1
48 Dönig Silvia 1
49 Draxler Erwin 1
50 Weinmann Berthold 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei