5 - Euerfeld

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 5 - Euerfeld
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.735 28,6 %
GRÜNE 863 14,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 2.022 33,3 %
AfD 305 5,0 %
SPD 516 8,5 %
FDP 74 1,2 %
FW-FBW 208 3,4 %
UsW 160 2,6 %
ÖDP 37 0,6 %
BP 143 2,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 690 -
Wähler 129 18,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 3,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.063 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 54
2 Becker Barbara 67
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 57
4 Martin Gerlinde 36
5 Güntner Stefan 24
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 21
7 Hannweber Marcel 168
8 Kuhn Reinhold 109
9 Strohofer Manuela 41
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 18
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 24
12 Wächter Josef 78
13 Paul Doris 43
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 19
15 Scheller Robert 26
16 Schwab Gertrud 49
17 Schenkel Gerhard 13
18 Dorsch Heinz 13
19 Saugel Alfons 16
20 Dinkel Eva 16
21 Ott Rainer 24
22 Henke Elmar 28
23 Haag Dieter 18
24 Schlehr René 16
25 Brumme Tibor 21
26 Hegwein Erich 16
27 Reichert Thomas 13
28 Säger Sibylle 25
29 Brückner Bernhard 13
30 Gimperlein Frank 17
31 Mauer Annemarie 14
32 Bauer Marlene 19
33 Rinke Simon 21
34 Frischholz Marion 15
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 17
36 Albrecht Ruth 14
37 Hannweber Sandra 111
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 13
39 Stiller Hartmut 16
40 Pfriem Julia 25
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 11
42 Plömpel Heidi 15
43 Schunk Anke 14
44 Riegler Peter 14
45 Lussert Bernd 13
46 Drescher Elisabeth 29
47 Voit Laura 17
48 Brandner Peter 14
49 Fieber Maria 25
50 Uhl Fabian 12
51 Laacke Lilian 10
52 Ziegler Manfred 9
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 35
54 Fackelmann Michael 70
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 55
56 Reuther Horst 9
57 Sterk Peter 13
58 Schug Helma 10
59 Nagl Daniel 6
60 Götz Jan 6

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 21
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 17
3 Büttner Christa 14
4 Schwarz Stefan 13
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 19
6 Schmidt Andrea 19
7 Kruse Jonas 13
8 Rauch Andrea 20
9 Engelbrecht Nico 18
10 Drexelius Andrea 13
11 Godron Harald 16
12 Trapp Eva 13
13 Hufnagel Frank 14
14 Schumacher Stefanie 23
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 13
16 Hetterich Regina 17
17 Hörrmann Willi 13
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 13
19 Schmidt Herbert 13
20 Marpoder Ursula 13
21 Döpfner Armin 19
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 17
23 Laumer Peter 13
24 Stöcklein Melanie 13
25 Drexelius Ulrich 13
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 13
27 Schmidt Heiner 13
28 Noori Hajar 14
29 Krüger Markus 14
30 Bastert Xenia 13
31 Ziegler Thomas 14
32 Franssen Astrid 14
33 Hornung Moritz 12
34 Seebeck Silke 13
35 Trapp Victor 15
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 12
37 Schellhase Jens 12
38 Weippert Imelda 12
39 Zeidler Bernd 12
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 13
41 Schlüter Jörg 12
42 Arab Sara 13
43 Erhard Manfred 15
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 16
45 Neugebauer Joachim 13
46 Wenner Julia 13
47 Gutschera Artie 12
48 Gauer Gabriele 12
49 Schmid Reinhard 13
50 Gilfert Julia 46
51 Bieber Peter 12
52 Mebs Anna 14
53 Franssen Liam 11
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 10
55 Then Dieter 10
56 Seynstahl Christine 11
57 Gutschera Conny 11
58 Godron Petra 11
59 Plate Hans-Georg 11
60 Gryzla Rita 11

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 161
2 Mend Josef 32
3 Wolbert Stefan 43
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 22
5 Gebert Udo 32
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 116
7 Wörner Heinrich 23
8 Schmitt Volker 52
9 Braun Guido 37
10 Lenzer Dieter 25
11 Nickel Ernst 22
12 Bischof Sabrina 99
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 25
14 Stier Gerlinde 29
15 Volkamer Herbert 30
16 Himmel Eckhard 20
17 Biebelriether Herbert 20
18 Kraus Peter 21
19 Meyer Carolin 32
20 Bielek Matthias 166
21 Kornell Peter 61
22 Streng Paul 30
23 Nagel Lothar 35
24 Sendner Johanna 25
25 Stierhof Frank 23
26 Schaller Rudolf 26
27 Ackermann Gerhard 20
28 Eschenbacher Peter 20
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 23
30 Falk Ulrich 20
31 Hopf August 29
32 Zarbo Cengiz 20
33 Albrecht Dirk 28
34 Weidt Winfried 19
35 Hirt Anja 21
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 20
37 Donath Rudolf 20
38 Schleyer Helmut 26
39 Hummel Siegfried 19
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 20
41 Brosche Wolfgang 21
42 Tasch Gustav 19
43 Pfannes Andrea 23
44 Jamm Manuela 19
45 Wegmann Carolin 17
46 Heinrich Klaus 16
47 Grimmer Thomas 19
48 Lewandowski Rouven 21
49 Trump Ralf 21
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 16
51 Stier Heinrich 67
52 Holzapfel Herbert 91
53 Sahlmüller Nina 70
54 Wallström Felix 13
55 Düll Friedrich 15
56 Menz Robert 13
57 Pauli Thomas 12
58 Brummer Hans 12
59 Knauer Peggy 13
60 Burkard Hilar 12

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 25
2 Klingen Christian 18
3 Doliwa Stefan 15
4 Ackermann Alfred 15
5 Goldbach Lars 16
6 Ceslok Marlis 15
7 Reisberg Gerda 16
8 Postel Hannelore 18
9 Klingen Markus 15
10 Jaekel Marius 21
11 Zesar Karin 12
12 Kirstein Marion 12
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 12
14 Postel Siegfried 19
15 Ackermann Heinz 12
16 Doliwa Ruth 15
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 12
18 Idselis Claudia 12
19 Idselis Detlef 12
20 Ulm Diana 13

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 77
2 Galuschka Heinz 12
3 Glos Astrid 17
4 Finster Robert 16
5 Hofmann Margit 16
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 15
7 Sagstetter Martina 12
8 Paul Manfred 13
9 Röhner Annabell 16
10 Then Maurice 15
11 Wandera Uta 8
12 Kolesch Otto 7
13 Freibott Ute 8
14 Hegwein Marcus 8
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 7
16 Möhrlein Gerald 13
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 13
18 Kopp Harald 7
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 5
20 Moser Bernd 8
21 Kahnt Elvira 8
22 Münzer Oskar 4
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 5
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 11
25 Bachmann Anja 7
26 Hoffmann Klaus 4
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 5
28 Heß Gerhard 4
29 Semle Rosa 4
30 Uhl Gerhard 4
31 Greif Marianne 4
32 Söllner Stefan 7
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 7
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 4
35 Uhl Ursula 5
36 Schuler Dietmar 4
37 Eckstein Doris 4
38 Röhner Othmar 4
39 Münzer Ulrike 4
40 Hagen Uwe 8
41 Conrad Monika 4
42 Heisel Klaus 7
43 Friedel Oskar 4
44 Söllner Dieter 4
45 Küster Christian 4
46 Behrendt Marc-André 3
47 Semle Gerd 4
48 Langer Michael 41
49 Grötsch Armin 6
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 6
51 Hering August 4
52 Töpfer Edgar 3
53 Greif Ewald 3
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 3
55 Pusch Markus 4
56 Schulzki Gerhard 3
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 3
58 Geier Peter 3
59 Günther Josef 3
60 Berneth Christiane 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 4
2 Deppisch Stefan 0
3 Krönert Mathias 3
4 Jung Astrid 1
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 0
6 Schneider Clemens 4
7 Greulich Markus 0
8 Britting Chiara 0
9 Heinle Christian 0
10 Amendt Kristina 0
11 Adamik Thomas 0
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 4
13 Köhler Stefan 1
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 0
15 Holeschak Björn 0
16 Müller Benno 0
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 34
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 0
19 Müller Christoph 0
20 Hopfengart Ralf 0
21 Koletschka Marco 0
22 Wehr Alexander 0
23 Elster Andreas 0
24 Mörer Michael 0
25 Achter Bernhard 0
26 Häring Sabine 0
27 Lohmann Helga 1
28 Weiß Lisa 21
29 Friedrich Christian 0
30 Kaupert Stefan 0
31 Zwinkau Anita 1
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 0
33 Wagner Heidemarie 0
34 Feser Klaus 0
35 Scheler Christine 0
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 0
37 Enzenberger Ute 0
38 Di Biasi Olindo 0
39 Djalek Bernd 0
40 Enzenberger Bernd 0

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 9
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 5
3 Beha Wolfram 2
4 Queck Hermann 6
5 Haag Simon 3
6 Freitag Manfred 5
7 Hoh Roland 5
8 Lott Joachim 2
9 Hermann Dietrich 3
10 Bayer Daniel 2
11 Denk Christiane 2
12 Sattes Rudolf 5
13 Wehr Stefan 2
14 Burlein Dieter 8
15 Hertlein Willi 5
16 Schnabel Alfred 2
17 Pfeiffle Elke 2
18 Götz Marcus 2
19 Fuchs Sabine 2
20 Koch Dieter 5
21 Volk Tobias 8
22 Haass Steven 5
23 Schmitt Frank 3
24 Haass David 9
25 Volk Otto 8
26 Luckert Evi 6
27 Spiegel Max 2
28 Schweser Stefan 2
29 Hofmann Christoph 3
30 Enck Peter 2
31 Graßl Uwe 3
32 Sattes Jasmin 3
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 2
34 Heyne Lutz 3
35 Heiser Gerd 2
36 Wahner Romana 2
37 Brehm Niklas 6
38 Herbig Michael 2
39 Luckert Johannes 2
40 Hofmann Ralph 2
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 2
42 Haag Friedrich 5
43 Brand Helga 2
44 Poch Utta 3
45 Töpfer Christian 2
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 2
47 Kohles Karin 2
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 2
49 Fuchs Andreas 2
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 6
51 Ludwig Dagmar 2
52 Kohles Günther 2
53 Pallingen Markus 3
54 Oppel Christian 3
55 Rügamer Klaus 3
56 Hoh Frank 3
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 2
58 Sattes Alfred 2
59 Hofmann Manuela 3
60 Wittmann Georg 5

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 6
2 May Werner 7
3 Marstaller Manfred 6
4 Müller Manuel 10
5 Pfannes Hermann 26
6 Ferenczy Rolf 6
7 Hergert Heidi 7
8 Lenhart Friedrich 6
9 Grau Stefan 4
10 Kristinus Bettina 5
11 Müller Christian 4
12 Hecht Werner 7
13 Köberle Dieter 4
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 4
15 May Birte 4
16 Dorsch Michael 5
17 Jeschke Karl 7
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 5
19 Müller-Meister Anja 4
20 Lamparter Kurt 4
21 Pfannes Sandra 7
22 Schmitt Michael 4
23 Müller Gerd 7
24 Dragon Miroslaw 4
25 Müller Elisabeth 4
26 Scherzer Reinhard 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 1
2 Meier Alexander 1
3 Tröge Bianca 6
4 Jakubczyk Erich 0
5 Pauluhn Jens 3
6 Dostal Sigrid 0
7 Katzenberger Ulf 0
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 0
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 1
10 Prechtel Annette 4
11 Lux Matthias 0
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 0
13 Trump Karola 0
14 Pröstler Herbert 7
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 1
16 Bauer Stephanie 0
17 Schneider Thomas 0
18 Feller Johannes 1
19 Weber Harald 3
20 Soldan Wolfram 0
21 Vinzent Hannelore 0
22 Lenzer Stefan 3
23 Schade Gottfried 0
24 Hösch Petra 0
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 0
26 Tröge Martin 3
27 Katzenberger Marion 0
28 Abendroth Thomas 0
29 Kolb Friederike 0
30 Hildner Michael 0
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 0
32 Müller Werner 0
33 Schneider Christian 0
34 Meier Karolin 0
35 Goller Laura 0
36 Lindörfer Christiane 1
37 Günzel Martin 0
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 1
39 Herrmann Doris 0
40 Migula Dariusz 0
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 0
42 Fröhling Siegfried 0
43 Beck Harald 1
44 Langer Marion 0
45 Ziegler Bernhard 0
46 Stein Alexander 0
47 Dosch Elke 0
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 0

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 10
2 Kecke Sascha 4
3 Dirschbacher Martin 5
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 4
5 Hess Oliver 4
6 Höhn Oliver 4
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 4
8 Hartmann Birgit 4
9 Riegel Günther 4
10 Will Nina 2
11 Van Huet Ernst 2
12 Skop Volker 2
13 Stadtel Rudolf 3
14 Schneider Anette 2
15 Mey Renate 3
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 3
17 Somorowsky Claudia 2
18 Kecke Michaela 2
19 Rodamer Thomas 2
20 Van Huet Janina 2
21 Rammig Ellen 2
22 Rammig Jürgen 8
23 Rammig Melissa 2
24 Riegel Tanja 5
25 Nagel Sabine 3
26 Mey Günter 2
27 Nagel Harald 3
28 Vogel Hilmar 2
29 Dönig Sigmar 2
30 Lackner Laura 2
31 Hofmann André 2
32 Kuhn Dagmar 3
33 Nagel Mark 2
34 Vogel Tanja 2
35 Weinmann Ingrid 2
36 Schneider Manfred 2
37 Pohley Dominik 2
38 Virnekäs Adolf 2
39 Barrett Niklas 2
40 Karschti Petra 3
41 Pötzinger Hans 2
42 Grosche Manuela 2
43 Arenz Pascal 2
44 Rönninger Lotte 2
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 2
46 Karschti Thomas 3
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 2
48 Dönig Silvia 3
49 Draxler Erwin 2
50 Weinmann Berthold 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei