4 - Bibergau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 4 - Bibergau
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.230 33,0 %
GRÜNE 1.259 18,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 1.569 23,2 %
AfD 536 7,9 %
SPD 494 7,3 %
FDP 74 1,1 %
FW-FBW 430 6,4 %
UsW 14 0,2 %
ÖDP 123 1,8 %
BP 35 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 878 -
Wähler 138 15,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.764 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 57
2 Becker Barbara 56
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 72
4 Martin Gerlinde 41
5 Güntner Stefan 41
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 41
7 Hannweber Marcel 105
8 Kuhn Reinhold 110
9 Strohofer Manuela 43
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 32
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 35
12 Wächter Josef 57
13 Paul Doris 46
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 32
15 Scheller Robert 34
16 Schwab Gertrud 56
17 Schenkel Gerhard 34
18 Dorsch Heinz 30
19 Saugel Alfons 31
20 Dinkel Eva 32
21 Ott Rainer 42
22 Henke Elmar 37
23 Haag Dieter 40
24 Schlehr René 28
25 Brumme Tibor 34
26 Hegwein Erich 28
27 Reichert Thomas 28
28 Säger Sibylle 39
29 Brückner Bernhard 27
30 Gimperlein Frank 29
31 Mauer Annemarie 29
32 Bauer Marlene 27
33 Rinke Simon 31
34 Frischholz Marion 30
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 35
36 Albrecht Ruth 27
37 Hannweber Sandra 77
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 27
39 Stiller Hartmut 27
40 Pfriem Julia 37
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 27
42 Plömpel Heidi 29
43 Schunk Anke 26
44 Riegler Peter 26
45 Lussert Bernd 26
46 Drescher Elisabeth 26
47 Voit Laura 34
48 Brandner Peter 29
49 Fieber Maria 26
50 Uhl Fabian 26
51 Laacke Lilian 25
52 Ziegler Manfred 25
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 28
54 Fackelmann Michael 46
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 33
56 Reuther Horst 33
57 Sterk Peter 26
58 Schug Helma 23
59 Nagl Daniel 24
60 Götz Jan 28

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 35
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 29
3 Büttner Christa 33
4 Schwarz Stefan 29
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 37
6 Schmidt Andrea 31
7 Kruse Jonas 26
8 Rauch Andrea 30
9 Engelbrecht Nico 26
10 Drexelius Andrea 28
11 Godron Harald 26
12 Trapp Eva 28
13 Hufnagel Frank 23
14 Schumacher Stefanie 30
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 25
16 Hetterich Regina 22
17 Hörrmann Willi 28
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 27
19 Schmidt Herbert 22
20 Marpoder Ursula 22
21 Döpfner Armin 25
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 27
23 Laumer Peter 21
24 Stöcklein Melanie 23
25 Drexelius Ulrich 21
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 23
27 Schmidt Heiner 18
28 Noori Hajar 19
29 Krüger Markus 18
30 Bastert Xenia 23
31 Ziegler Thomas 21
32 Franssen Astrid 22
33 Hornung Moritz 20
34 Seebeck Silke 20
35 Trapp Victor 18
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 17
37 Schellhase Jens 17
38 Weippert Imelda 17
39 Zeidler Bernd 18
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 20
41 Schlüter Jörg 16
42 Arab Sara 16
43 Erhard Manfred 19
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 16
45 Neugebauer Joachim 16
46 Wenner Julia 14
47 Gutschera Artie 14
48 Gauer Gabriele 14
49 Schmid Reinhard 14
50 Gilfert Julia 19
51 Bieber Peter 17
52 Mebs Anna 17
53 Franssen Liam 14
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 13
55 Then Dieter 15
56 Seynstahl Christine 12
57 Gutschera Conny 12
58 Godron Petra 12
59 Plate Hans-Georg 12
60 Gryzla Rita 12

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 127
2 Mend Josef 43
3 Wolbert Stefan 25
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 23
5 Gebert Udo 27
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 92
7 Wörner Heinrich 22
8 Schmitt Volker 36
9 Braun Guido 31
10 Lenzer Dieter 24
11 Nickel Ernst 16
12 Bischof Sabrina 39
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 18
14 Stier Gerlinde 18
15 Volkamer Herbert 35
16 Himmel Eckhard 21
17 Biebelriether Herbert 23
18 Kraus Peter 21
19 Meyer Carolin 23
20 Bielek Matthias 112
21 Kornell Peter 27
22 Streng Paul 14
23 Nagel Lothar 36
24 Sendner Johanna 26
25 Stierhof Frank 20
26 Schaller Rudolf 23
27 Ackermann Gerhard 19
28 Eschenbacher Peter 16
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 18
30 Falk Ulrich 18
31 Hopf August 27
32 Zarbo Cengiz 15
33 Albrecht Dirk 18
34 Weidt Winfried 18
35 Hirt Anja 21
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 13
37 Donath Rudolf 16
38 Schleyer Helmut 14
39 Hummel Siegfried 24
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 13
41 Brosche Wolfgang 16
42 Tasch Gustav 16
43 Pfannes Andrea 18
44 Jamm Manuela 16
45 Wegmann Carolin 19
46 Heinrich Klaus 20
47 Grimmer Thomas 23
48 Lewandowski Rouven 19
49 Trump Ralf 20
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 14
51 Stier Heinrich 42
52 Holzapfel Herbert 39
53 Sahlmüller Nina 34
54 Wallström Felix 13
55 Düll Friedrich 15
56 Menz Robert 16
57 Pauli Thomas 13
58 Brummer Hans 13
59 Knauer Peggy 18
60 Burkard Hilar 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 33
2 Klingen Christian 33
3 Doliwa Stefan 33
4 Ackermann Alfred 33
5 Goldbach Lars 30
6 Ceslok Marlis 27
7 Reisberg Gerda 27
8 Postel Hannelore 33
9 Klingen Markus 30
10 Jaekel Marius 30
11 Zesar Karin 24
12 Kirstein Marion 24
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 24
14 Postel Siegfried 25
15 Ackermann Heinz 21
16 Doliwa Ruth 21
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 21
18 Idselis Claudia 24
19 Idselis Detlef 22
20 Ulm Diana 21

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 51
2 Galuschka Heinz 10
3 Glos Astrid 13
4 Finster Robert 17
5 Hofmann Margit 13
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 10
7 Sagstetter Martina 10
8 Paul Manfred 7
9 Röhner Annabell 6
10 Then Maurice 13
11 Wandera Uta 9
12 Kolesch Otto 6
13 Freibott Ute 6
14 Hegwein Marcus 9
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 9
16 Möhrlein Gerald 6
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 9
18 Kopp Harald 6
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 10
20 Moser Bernd 14
21 Kahnt Elvira 6
22 Münzer Oskar 9
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 6
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 6
25 Bachmann Anja 9
26 Hoffmann Klaus 9
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 6
28 Heß Gerhard 6
29 Semle Rosa 6
30 Uhl Gerhard 6
31 Greif Marianne 6
32 Söllner Stefan 6
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 6
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 6
35 Uhl Ursula 6
36 Schuler Dietmar 6
37 Eckstein Doris 6
38 Röhner Othmar 9
39 Münzer Ulrike 6
40 Hagen Uwe 6
41 Conrad Monika 6
42 Heisel Klaus 6
43 Friedel Oskar 6
44 Söllner Dieter 6
45 Küster Christian 6
46 Behrendt Marc-André 7
47 Semle Gerd 6
48 Langer Michael 23
49 Grötsch Armin 9
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 6
51 Hering August 5
52 Töpfer Edgar 5
53 Greif Ewald 5
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 5
55 Pusch Markus 6
56 Schulzki Gerhard 4
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 4
58 Geier Peter 4
59 Günther Josef 4
60 Berneth Christiane 5

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 11
2 Deppisch Stefan 7
3 Krönert Mathias 2
4 Jung Astrid 2
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 2
6 Schneider Clemens 2
7 Greulich Markus 2
8 Britting Chiara 5
9 Heinle Christian 2
10 Amendt Kristina 2
11 Adamik Thomas 2
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 3
13 Köhler Stefan 2
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 2
15 Holeschak Björn 2
16 Müller Benno 2
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 8
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 2
19 Müller Christoph 2
20 Hopfengart Ralf 2
21 Koletschka Marco 2
22 Wehr Alexander 0
23 Elster Andreas 0
24 Mörer Michael 0
25 Achter Bernhard 0
26 Häring Sabine 0
27 Lohmann Helga 1
28 Weiß Lisa 6
29 Friedrich Christian 0
30 Kaupert Stefan 0
31 Zwinkau Anita 0
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 0
33 Wagner Heidemarie 0
34 Feser Klaus 0
35 Scheler Christine 0
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 1
37 Enzenberger Ute 0
38 Di Biasi Olindo 0
39 Djalek Bernd 0
40 Enzenberger Bernd 0

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 12
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 15
3 Beha Wolfram 9
4 Queck Hermann 12
5 Haag Simon 8
6 Freitag Manfred 8
7 Hoh Roland 8
8 Lott Joachim 6
9 Hermann Dietrich 9
10 Bayer Daniel 6
11 Denk Christiane 6
12 Sattes Rudolf 9
13 Wehr Stefan 6
14 Burlein Dieter 6
15 Hertlein Willi 6
16 Schnabel Alfred 6
17 Pfeiffle Elke 6
18 Götz Marcus 7
19 Fuchs Sabine 6
20 Koch Dieter 6
21 Volk Tobias 13
22 Haass Steven 6
23 Schmitt Frank 9
24 Haass David 9
25 Volk Otto 10
26 Luckert Evi 6
27 Spiegel Max 6
28 Schweser Stefan 6
29 Hofmann Christoph 6
30 Enck Peter 6
31 Graßl Uwe 6
32 Sattes Jasmin 9
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 6
34 Heyne Lutz 6
35 Heiser Gerd 6
36 Wahner Romana 6
37 Brehm Niklas 9
38 Herbig Michael 6
39 Luckert Johannes 9
40 Hofmann Ralph 6
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 6
42 Haag Friedrich 6
43 Brand Helga 6
44 Poch Utta 7
45 Töpfer Christian 6
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 9
47 Kohles Karin 5
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 5
49 Fuchs Andreas 8
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 5
51 Ludwig Dagmar 5
52 Kohles Günther 5
53 Pallingen Markus 6
54 Oppel Christian 8
55 Rügamer Klaus 5
56 Hoh Frank 11
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 5
58 Sattes Alfred 5
59 Hofmann Manuela 6
60 Wittmann Georg 8

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 4
2 May Werner 0
3 Marstaller Manfred 0
4 Müller Manuel 0
5 Pfannes Hermann 6
6 Ferenczy Rolf 0
7 Hergert Heidi 0
8 Lenhart Friedrich 0
9 Grau Stefan 0
10 Kristinus Bettina 0
11 Müller Christian 0
12 Hecht Werner 0
13 Köberle Dieter 0
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 0
15 May Birte 2
16 Dorsch Michael 0
17 Jeschke Karl 0
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 0
19 Müller-Meister Anja 0
20 Lamparter Kurt 0
21 Pfannes Sandra 2
22 Schmitt Michael 0
23 Müller Gerd 0
24 Dragon Miroslaw 0
25 Müller Elisabeth 0
26 Scherzer Reinhard 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 4
2 Meier Alexander 4
3 Tröge Bianca 4
4 Jakubczyk Erich 4
5 Pauluhn Jens 4
6 Dostal Sigrid 4
7 Katzenberger Ulf 4
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 4
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 4
10 Prechtel Annette 4
11 Lux Matthias 2
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 2
13 Trump Karola 2
14 Pröstler Herbert 6
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 5
16 Bauer Stephanie 2
17 Schneider Thomas 2
18 Feller Johannes 2
19 Weber Harald 2
20 Soldan Wolfram 2
21 Vinzent Hannelore 2
22 Lenzer Stefan 2
23 Schade Gottfried 2
24 Hösch Petra 2
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 3
26 Tröge Martin 2
27 Katzenberger Marion 2
28 Abendroth Thomas 2
29 Kolb Friederike 2
30 Hildner Michael 2
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 2
32 Müller Werner 2
33 Schneider Christian 5
34 Meier Karolin 2
35 Goller Laura 2
36 Lindörfer Christiane 2
37 Günzel Martin 3
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 2
39 Herrmann Doris 2
40 Migula Dariusz 2
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 2
42 Fröhling Siegfried 2
43 Beck Harald 1
44 Langer Marion 1
45 Ziegler Bernhard 1
46 Stein Alexander 1
47 Dosch Elke 2
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 1

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 4
2 Kecke Sascha 1
3 Dirschbacher Martin 1
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 1
5 Hess Oliver 1
6 Höhn Oliver 2
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 4
8 Hartmann Birgit 2
9 Riegel Günther 2
10 Will Nina 1
11 Van Huet Ernst 1
12 Skop Volker 1
13 Stadtel Rudolf 1
14 Schneider Anette 1
15 Mey Renate 1
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 1
17 Somorowsky Claudia 1
18 Kecke Michaela 1
19 Rodamer Thomas 1
20 Van Huet Janina 1
21 Rammig Ellen 1
22 Rammig Jürgen 1
23 Rammig Melissa 1
24 Riegel Tanja 1
25 Nagel Sabine 0
26 Mey Günter 1
27 Nagel Harald 0
28 Vogel Hilmar 0
29 Dönig Sigmar 1
30 Lackner Laura 0
31 Hofmann André 0
32 Kuhn Dagmar 0
33 Nagel Mark 0
34 Vogel Tanja 0
35 Weinmann Ingrid 0
36 Schneider Manfred 0
37 Pohley Dominik 0
38 Virnekäs Adolf 0
39 Barrett Niklas 0
40 Karschti Petra 0
41 Pötzinger Hans 0
42 Grosche Manuela 0
43 Arenz Pascal 0
44 Rönninger Lotte 0
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 0
46 Karschti Thomas 0
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 0
48 Dönig Silvia 0
49 Draxler Erwin 0
50 Weinmann Berthold 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei