3 - Dettelbach III KuK

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 3 - Dettelbach III KuK
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.945 36,7 %
GRÜNE 1.243 15,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 1.774 22,1 %
AfD 729 9,1 %
SPD 861 10,7 %
FDP 58 0,7 %
FW-FBW 184 2,3 %
UsW 79 1,0 %
ÖDP 88 1,1 %
BP 72 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.018 -
Wähler 182 17,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 4,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.033 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 68
2 Becker Barbara 70
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 68
4 Martin Gerlinde 59
5 Güntner Stefan 59
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 55
7 Hannweber Marcel 174
8 Kuhn Reinhold 111
9 Strohofer Manuela 61
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 51
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 54
12 Wächter Josef 56
13 Paul Doris 57
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 50
15 Scheller Robert 45
16 Schwab Gertrud 47
17 Schenkel Gerhard 50
18 Dorsch Heinz 46
19 Saugel Alfons 50
20 Dinkel Eva 43
21 Ott Rainer 39
22 Henke Elmar 42
23 Haag Dieter 45
24 Schlehr René 42
25 Brumme Tibor 55
26 Hegwein Erich 45
27 Reichert Thomas 42
28 Säger Sibylle 47
29 Brückner Bernhard 42
30 Gimperlein Frank 45
31 Mauer Annemarie 39
32 Bauer Marlene 42
33 Rinke Simon 49
34 Frischholz Marion 37
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 37
36 Albrecht Ruth 40
37 Hannweber Sandra 114
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 39
39 Stiller Hartmut 37
40 Pfriem Julia 43
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 34
42 Plömpel Heidi 37
43 Schunk Anke 34
44 Riegler Peter 35
45 Lussert Bernd 36
46 Drescher Elisabeth 39
47 Voit Laura 33
48 Brandner Peter 36
49 Fieber Maria 35
50 Uhl Fabian 33
51 Laacke Lilian 36
52 Ziegler Manfred 31
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 59
54 Fackelmann Michael 72
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 59
56 Reuther Horst 35
57 Sterk Peter 29
58 Schug Helma 27
59 Nagl Daniel 24
60 Götz Jan 26

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 23
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 23
3 Büttner Christa 24
4 Schwarz Stefan 20
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 24
6 Schmidt Andrea 23
7 Kruse Jonas 20
8 Rauch Andrea 22
9 Engelbrecht Nico 23
10 Drexelius Andrea 20
11 Godron Harald 23
12 Trapp Eva 20
13 Hufnagel Frank 23
14 Schumacher Stefanie 27
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 20
16 Hetterich Regina 24
17 Hörrmann Willi 27
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 20
19 Schmidt Herbert 20
20 Marpoder Ursula 20
21 Döpfner Armin 40
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 19
23 Laumer Peter 20
24 Stöcklein Melanie 20
25 Drexelius Ulrich 19
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 19
27 Schmidt Heiner 19
28 Noori Hajar 25
29 Krüger Markus 19
30 Bastert Xenia 23
31 Ziegler Thomas 23
32 Franssen Astrid 21
33 Hornung Moritz 19
34 Seebeck Silke 19
35 Trapp Victor 19
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 19
37 Schellhase Jens 19
38 Weippert Imelda 19
39 Zeidler Bernd 19
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 20
41 Schlüter Jörg 19
42 Arab Sara 19
43 Erhard Manfred 19
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 19
45 Neugebauer Joachim 19
46 Wenner Julia 18
47 Gutschera Artie 18
48 Gauer Gabriele 18
49 Schmid Reinhard 21
50 Gilfert Julia 35
51 Bieber Peter 18
52 Mebs Anna 18
53 Franssen Liam 17
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 17
55 Then Dieter 17
56 Seynstahl Christine 17
57 Gutschera Conny 17
58 Godron Petra 17
59 Plate Hans-Georg 17
60 Gryzla Rita 17

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 160
2 Mend Josef 47
3 Wolbert Stefan 30
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 31
5 Gebert Udo 33
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 154
7 Wörner Heinrich 26
8 Schmitt Volker 31
9 Braun Guido 22
10 Lenzer Dieter 21
11 Nickel Ernst 18
12 Bischof Sabrina 68
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 19
14 Stier Gerlinde 19
15 Volkamer Herbert 26
16 Himmel Eckhard 30
17 Biebelriether Herbert 21
18 Kraus Peter 20
19 Meyer Carolin 34
20 Bielek Matthias 101
21 Kornell Peter 21
22 Streng Paul 21
23 Nagel Lothar 36
24 Sendner Johanna 18
25 Stierhof Frank 21
26 Schaller Rudolf 16
27 Ackermann Gerhard 24
28 Eschenbacher Peter 19
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 24
30 Falk Ulrich 23
31 Hopf August 15
32 Zarbo Cengiz 19
33 Albrecht Dirk 21
34 Weidt Winfried 23
35 Hirt Anja 18
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 16
37 Donath Rudolf 20
38 Schleyer Helmut 18
39 Hummel Siegfried 17
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 22
41 Brosche Wolfgang 21
42 Tasch Gustav 14
43 Pfannes Andrea 29
44 Jamm Manuela 15
45 Wegmann Carolin 18
46 Heinrich Klaus 17
47 Grimmer Thomas 27
48 Lewandowski Rouven 14
49 Trump Ralf 16
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 21
51 Stier Heinrich 60
52 Holzapfel Herbert 52
53 Sahlmüller Nina 48
54 Wallström Felix 11
55 Düll Friedrich 21
56 Menz Robert 14
57 Pauli Thomas 12
58 Brummer Hans 11
59 Knauer Peggy 16
60 Burkard Hilar 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 48
2 Klingen Christian 42
3 Doliwa Stefan 39
4 Ackermann Alfred 39
5 Goldbach Lars 40
6 Ceslok Marlis 39
7 Reisberg Gerda 39
8 Postel Hannelore 34
9 Klingen Markus 42
10 Jaekel Marius 36
11 Zesar Karin 34
12 Kirstein Marion 36
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 39
14 Postel Siegfried 33
15 Ackermann Heinz 33
16 Doliwa Ruth 33
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 33
18 Idselis Claudia 30
19 Idselis Detlef 30
20 Ulm Diana 30

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 77
2 Galuschka Heinz 16
3 Glos Astrid 13
4 Finster Robert 15
5 Hofmann Margit 17
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 13
7 Sagstetter Martina 14
8 Paul Manfred 11
9 Röhner Annabell 17
10 Then Maurice 11
11 Wandera Uta 16
12 Kolesch Otto 11
13 Freibott Ute 11
14 Hegwein Marcus 15
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 12
16 Möhrlein Gerald 13
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 13
18 Kopp Harald 11
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 11
20 Moser Bernd 23
21 Kahnt Elvira 12
22 Münzer Oskar 11
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 12
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 11
25 Bachmann Anja 15
26 Hoffmann Klaus 11
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 12
28 Heß Gerhard 11
29 Semle Rosa 12
30 Uhl Gerhard 11
31 Greif Marianne 11
32 Söllner Stefan 11
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 14
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 15
35 Uhl Ursula 11
36 Schuler Dietmar 11
37 Eckstein Doris 15
38 Röhner Othmar 15
39 Münzer Ulrike 11
40 Hagen Uwe 17
41 Conrad Monika 12
42 Heisel Klaus 14
43 Friedel Oskar 11
44 Söllner Dieter 11
45 Küster Christian 11
46 Behrendt Marc-André 11
47 Semle Gerd 12
48 Langer Michael 44
49 Grötsch Armin 11
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 11
51 Hering August 19
52 Töpfer Edgar 14
53 Greif Ewald 14
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 12
55 Pusch Markus 11
56 Schulzki Gerhard 11
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 11
58 Geier Peter 11
59 Günther Josef 10
60 Berneth Christiane 11

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 7
2 Deppisch Stefan 4
3 Krönert Mathias 0
4 Jung Astrid 4
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 6
6 Schneider Clemens 2
7 Greulich Markus 0
8 Britting Chiara 1
9 Heinle Christian 0
10 Amendt Kristina 0
11 Adamik Thomas 1
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 4
13 Köhler Stefan 0
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 4
15 Holeschak Björn 0
16 Müller Benno 0
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 6
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 1
19 Müller Christoph 0
20 Hopfengart Ralf 0
21 Koletschka Marco 3
22 Wehr Alexander 0
23 Elster Andreas 0
24 Mörer Michael 0
25 Achter Bernhard 0
26 Häring Sabine 1
27 Lohmann Helga 1
28 Weiß Lisa 12
29 Friedrich Christian 1
30 Kaupert Stefan 0
31 Zwinkau Anita 0
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 0
33 Wagner Heidemarie 0
34 Feser Klaus 0
35 Scheler Christine 0
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 0
37 Enzenberger Ute 0
38 Di Biasi Olindo 0
39 Djalek Bernd 0
40 Enzenberger Bernd 0

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 16
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 16
3 Beha Wolfram 2
4 Queck Hermann 14
5 Haag Simon 8
6 Freitag Manfred 5
7 Hoh Roland 5
8 Lott Joachim 2
9 Hermann Dietrich 2
10 Bayer Daniel 2
11 Denk Christiane 2
12 Sattes Rudolf 4
13 Wehr Stefan 5
14 Burlein Dieter 7
15 Hertlein Willi 2
16 Schnabel Alfred 2
17 Pfeiffle Elke 2
18 Götz Marcus 1
19 Fuchs Sabine 3
20 Koch Dieter 1
21 Volk Tobias 7
22 Haass Steven 6
23 Schmitt Frank 6
24 Haass David 4
25 Volk Otto 0
26 Luckert Evi 6
27 Spiegel Max 1
28 Schweser Stefan 1
29 Hofmann Christoph 3
30 Enck Peter 0
31 Graßl Uwe 3
32 Sattes Jasmin 0
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 0
34 Heyne Lutz 8
35 Heiser Gerd 0
36 Wahner Romana 1
37 Brehm Niklas 0
38 Herbig Michael 1
39 Luckert Johannes 4
40 Hofmann Ralph 0
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 1
42 Haag Friedrich 0
43 Brand Helga 0
44 Poch Utta 0
45 Töpfer Christian 3
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 4
47 Kohles Karin 0
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 0
49 Fuchs Andreas 3
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 4
51 Ludwig Dagmar 3
52 Kohles Günther 0
53 Pallingen Markus 0
54 Oppel Christian 3
55 Rügamer Klaus 3
56 Hoh Frank 0
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 0
58 Sattes Alfred 1
59 Hofmann Manuela 1
60 Wittmann Georg 6

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 6
2 May Werner 0
3 Marstaller Manfred 3
4 Müller Manuel 6
5 Pfannes Hermann 22
6 Ferenczy Rolf 10
7 Hergert Heidi 1
8 Lenhart Friedrich 0
9 Grau Stefan 4
10 Kristinus Bettina 0
11 Müller Christian 0
12 Hecht Werner 3
13 Köberle Dieter 3
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 1
15 May Birte 0
16 Dorsch Michael 1
17 Jeschke Karl 3
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 0
19 Müller-Meister Anja 4
20 Lamparter Kurt 0
21 Pfannes Sandra 6
22 Schmitt Michael 0
23 Müller Gerd 0
24 Dragon Miroslaw 3
25 Müller Elisabeth 3
26 Scherzer Reinhard 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 3
2 Meier Alexander 2
3 Tröge Bianca 4
4 Jakubczyk Erich 2
5 Pauluhn Jens 3
6 Dostal Sigrid 2
7 Katzenberger Ulf 3
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 2
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 2
10 Prechtel Annette 4
11 Lux Matthias 2
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 1
13 Trump Karola 2
14 Pröstler Herbert 4
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 1
16 Bauer Stephanie 1
17 Schneider Thomas 2
18 Feller Johannes 1
19 Weber Harald 1
20 Soldan Wolfram 1
21 Vinzent Hannelore 1
22 Lenzer Stefan 1
23 Schade Gottfried 1
24 Hösch Petra 4
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 1
26 Tröge Martin 1
27 Katzenberger Marion 2
28 Abendroth Thomas 2
29 Kolb Friederike 1
30 Hildner Michael 1
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 1
32 Müller Werner 1
33 Schneider Christian 2
34 Meier Karolin 1
35 Goller Laura 1
36 Lindörfer Christiane 1
37 Günzel Martin 2
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 1
39 Herrmann Doris 2
40 Migula Dariusz 1
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 4
42 Fröhling Siegfried 2
43 Beck Harald 1
44 Langer Marion 2
45 Ziegler Bernhard 1
46 Stein Alexander 1
47 Dosch Elke 5
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 1

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 7
2 Kecke Sascha 2
3 Dirschbacher Martin 2
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 3
5 Hess Oliver 2
6 Höhn Oliver 2
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 3
8 Hartmann Birgit 3
9 Riegel Günther 2
10 Will Nina 1
11 Van Huet Ernst 1
12 Skop Volker 2
13 Stadtel Rudolf 1
14 Schneider Anette 1
15 Mey Renate 1
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 2
17 Somorowsky Claudia 1
18 Kecke Michaela 1
19 Rodamer Thomas 1
20 Van Huet Janina 1
21 Rammig Ellen 2
22 Rammig Jürgen 1
23 Rammig Melissa 1
24 Riegel Tanja 1
25 Nagel Sabine 1
26 Mey Günter 1
27 Nagel Harald 1
28 Vogel Hilmar 1
29 Dönig Sigmar 1
30 Lackner Laura 1
31 Hofmann André 1
32 Kuhn Dagmar 1
33 Nagel Mark 2
34 Vogel Tanja 1
35 Weinmann Ingrid 1
36 Schneider Manfred 1
37 Pohley Dominik 1
38 Virnekäs Adolf 1
39 Barrett Niklas 1
40 Karschti Petra 1
41 Pötzinger Hans 1
42 Grosche Manuela 1
43 Arenz Pascal 1
44 Rönninger Lotte 2
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 1
46 Karschti Thomas 1
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 1
48 Dönig Silvia 1
49 Draxler Erwin 1
50 Weinmann Berthold 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei