2 - Dettelbach II Volksschule

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 2 - Dettelbach II Volksschule
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.138 26,0 %
GRÜNE 1.892 23,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 2.701 32,8 %
AfD 239 2,9 %
SPD 666 8,1 %
FDP 83 1,0 %
FW-FBW 322 3,9 %
UsW 23 0,3 %
ÖDP 133 1,6 %
BP 31 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.152 -
Wähler 175 15,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 5,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.228 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 55
2 Becker Barbara 57
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 37
4 Martin Gerlinde 37
5 Güntner Stefan 45
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 40
7 Hannweber Marcel 111
8 Kuhn Reinhold 77
9 Strohofer Manuela 38
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 32
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 40
12 Wächter Josef 35
13 Paul Doris 38
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 41
15 Scheller Robert 36
16 Schwab Gertrud 33
17 Schenkel Gerhard 32
18 Dorsch Heinz 30
19 Saugel Alfons 33
20 Dinkel Eva 33
21 Ott Rainer 35
22 Henke Elmar 32
23 Haag Dieter 44
24 Schlehr René 33
25 Brumme Tibor 35
26 Hegwein Erich 28
27 Reichert Thomas 33
28 Säger Sibylle 33
29 Brückner Bernhard 27
30 Gimperlein Frank 33
31 Mauer Annemarie 27
32 Bauer Marlene 27
33 Rinke Simon 37
34 Frischholz Marion 27
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 32
36 Albrecht Ruth 27
37 Hannweber Sandra 78
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 27
39 Stiller Hartmut 26
40 Pfriem Julia 37
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 26
42 Plömpel Heidi 26
43 Schunk Anke 24
44 Riegler Peter 25
45 Lussert Bernd 24
46 Drescher Elisabeth 27
47 Voit Laura 28
48 Brandner Peter 26
49 Fieber Maria 28
50 Uhl Fabian 28
51 Laacke Lilian 26
52 Ziegler Manfred 23
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 39
54 Fackelmann Michael 54
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 45
56 Reuther Horst 23
57 Sterk Peter 30
58 Schug Helma 30
59 Nagl Daniel 23
60 Götz Jan 25

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 41
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 34
3 Büttner Christa 37
4 Schwarz Stefan 33
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 41
6 Schmidt Andrea 42
7 Kruse Jonas 34
8 Rauch Andrea 30
9 Engelbrecht Nico 30
10 Drexelius Andrea 33
11 Godron Harald 33
12 Trapp Eva 33
13 Hufnagel Frank 33
14 Schumacher Stefanie 36
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 33
16 Hetterich Regina 33
17 Hörrmann Willi 30
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 31
19 Schmidt Herbert 29
20 Marpoder Ursula 30
21 Döpfner Armin 32
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 33
23 Laumer Peter 32
24 Stöcklein Melanie 34
25 Drexelius Ulrich 29
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 36
27 Schmidt Heiner 29
28 Noori Hajar 29
29 Krüger Markus 35
30 Bastert Xenia 30
31 Ziegler Thomas 36
32 Franssen Astrid 30
33 Hornung Moritz 35
34 Seebeck Silke 30
35 Trapp Victor 29
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 29
37 Schellhase Jens 33
38 Weippert Imelda 31
39 Zeidler Bernd 32
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 29
41 Schlüter Jörg 29
42 Arab Sara 29
43 Erhard Manfred 29
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 29
45 Neugebauer Joachim 32
46 Wenner Julia 32
47 Gutschera Artie 30
48 Gauer Gabriele 29
49 Schmid Reinhard 28
50 Gilfert Julia 41
51 Bieber Peter 28
52 Mebs Anna 28
53 Franssen Liam 27
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 27
55 Then Dieter 27
56 Seynstahl Christine 28
57 Gutschera Conny 28
58 Godron Petra 26
59 Plate Hans-Georg 31
60 Gryzla Rita 25

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 133
2 Mend Josef 58
3 Wolbert Stefan 72
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 50
5 Gebert Udo 51
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 131
7 Wörner Heinrich 47
8 Schmitt Volker 50
9 Braun Guido 42
10 Lenzer Dieter 47
11 Nickel Ernst 41
12 Bischof Sabrina 89
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 38
14 Stier Gerlinde 38
15 Volkamer Herbert 37
16 Himmel Eckhard 37
17 Biebelriether Herbert 34
18 Kraus Peter 34
19 Meyer Carolin 37
20 Bielek Matthias 129
21 Kornell Peter 39
22 Streng Paul 42
23 Nagel Lothar 49
24 Sendner Johanna 39
25 Stierhof Frank 39
26 Schaller Rudolf 35
27 Ackermann Gerhard 37
28 Eschenbacher Peter 38
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 41
30 Falk Ulrich 34
31 Hopf August 37
32 Zarbo Cengiz 43
33 Albrecht Dirk 41
34 Weidt Winfried 34
35 Hirt Anja 38
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 33
37 Donath Rudolf 33
38 Schleyer Helmut 33
39 Hummel Siegfried 33
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 35
41 Brosche Wolfgang 33
42 Tasch Gustav 33
43 Pfannes Andrea 38
44 Jamm Manuela 38
45 Wegmann Carolin 36
46 Heinrich Klaus 32
47 Grimmer Thomas 33
48 Lewandowski Rouven 32
49 Trump Ralf 32
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 33
51 Stier Heinrich 50
52 Holzapfel Herbert 63
53 Sahlmüller Nina 87
54 Wallström Felix 31
55 Düll Friedrich 31
56 Menz Robert 29
57 Pauli Thomas 31
58 Brummer Hans 26
59 Knauer Peggy 41
60 Burkard Hilar 24

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 15
2 Klingen Christian 18
3 Doliwa Stefan 18
4 Ackermann Alfred 18
5 Goldbach Lars 11
6 Ceslok Marlis 10
7 Reisberg Gerda 10
8 Postel Hannelore 10
9 Klingen Markus 11
10 Jaekel Marius 10
11 Zesar Karin 10
12 Kirstein Marion 12
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 11
14 Postel Siegfried 11
15 Ackermann Heinz 11
16 Doliwa Ruth 11
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 11
18 Idselis Claudia 10
19 Idselis Detlef 11
20 Ulm Diana 10

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 43
2 Galuschka Heinz 23
3 Glos Astrid 28
4 Finster Robert 16
5 Hofmann Margit 19
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 14
7 Sagstetter Martina 15
8 Paul Manfred 19
9 Röhner Annabell 12
10 Then Maurice 12
11 Wandera Uta 8
12 Kolesch Otto 17
13 Freibott Ute 9
14 Hegwein Marcus 8
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 12
16 Möhrlein Gerald 10
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 15
18 Kopp Harald 8
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 12
20 Moser Bernd 13
21 Kahnt Elvira 9
22 Münzer Oskar 8
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 7
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 11
25 Bachmann Anja 12
26 Hoffmann Klaus 11
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 10
28 Heß Gerhard 8
29 Semle Rosa 7
30 Uhl Gerhard 9
31 Greif Marianne 10
32 Söllner Stefan 8
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 8
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 11
35 Uhl Ursula 10
36 Schuler Dietmar 9
37 Eckstein Doris 7
38 Röhner Othmar 7
39 Münzer Ulrike 7
40 Hagen Uwe 7
41 Conrad Monika 7
42 Heisel Klaus 7
43 Friedel Oskar 8
44 Söllner Dieter 7
45 Küster Christian 7
46 Behrendt Marc-André 7
47 Semle Gerd 7
48 Langer Michael 31
49 Grötsch Armin 7
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 7
51 Hering August 8
52 Töpfer Edgar 10
53 Greif Ewald 11
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 8
55 Pusch Markus 7
56 Schulzki Gerhard 7
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 7
58 Geier Peter 7
59 Günther Josef 7
60 Berneth Christiane 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 2
2 Deppisch Stefan 5
3 Krönert Mathias 2
4 Jung Astrid 5
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 2
6 Schneider Clemens 2
7 Greulich Markus 5
8 Britting Chiara 2
9 Heinle Christian 2
10 Amendt Kristina 2
11 Adamik Thomas 2
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 2
13 Köhler Stefan 2
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 2
15 Holeschak Björn 2
16 Müller Benno 2
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 6
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 2
19 Müller Christoph 2
20 Hopfengart Ralf 2
21 Koletschka Marco 1
22 Wehr Alexander 1
23 Elster Andreas 1
24 Mörer Michael 1
25 Achter Bernhard 1
26 Häring Sabine 1
27 Lohmann Helga 1
28 Weiß Lisa 11
29 Friedrich Christian 1
30 Kaupert Stefan 1
31 Zwinkau Anita 1
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 1
33 Wagner Heidemarie 1
34 Feser Klaus 1
35 Scheler Christine 1
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 1
37 Enzenberger Ute 1
38 Di Biasi Olindo 1
39 Djalek Bernd 1
40 Enzenberger Bernd 1

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 7
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 9
3 Beha Wolfram 4
4 Queck Hermann 4
5 Haag Simon 5
6 Freitag Manfred 8
7 Hoh Roland 6
8 Lott Joachim 4
9 Hermann Dietrich 5
10 Bayer Daniel 4
11 Denk Christiane 5
12 Sattes Rudolf 7
13 Wehr Stefan 7
14 Burlein Dieter 10
15 Hertlein Willi 4
16 Schnabel Alfred 7
17 Pfeiffle Elke 4
18 Götz Marcus 4
19 Fuchs Sabine 8
20 Koch Dieter 4
21 Volk Tobias 12
22 Haass Steven 8
23 Schmitt Frank 4
24 Haass David 5
25 Volk Otto 7
26 Luckert Evi 4
27 Spiegel Max 4
28 Schweser Stefan 5
29 Hofmann Christoph 11
30 Enck Peter 4
31 Graßl Uwe 4
32 Sattes Jasmin 9
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 8
34 Heyne Lutz 5
35 Heiser Gerd 4
36 Wahner Romana 5
37 Brehm Niklas 4
38 Herbig Michael 5
39 Luckert Johannes 5
40 Hofmann Ralph 6
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 7
42 Haag Friedrich 3
43 Brand Helga 6
44 Poch Utta 5
45 Töpfer Christian 3
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 3
47 Kohles Karin 4
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 3
49 Fuchs Andreas 7
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 5
51 Ludwig Dagmar 3
52 Kohles Günther 4
53 Pallingen Markus 3
54 Oppel Christian 3
55 Rügamer Klaus 5
56 Hoh Frank 3
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 4
58 Sattes Alfred 8
59 Hofmann Manuela 5
60 Wittmann Georg 3

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 4
2 May Werner 1
3 Marstaller Manfred 0
4 Müller Manuel 1
5 Pfannes Hermann 6
6 Ferenczy Rolf 0
7 Hergert Heidi 1
8 Lenhart Friedrich 0
9 Grau Stefan 0
10 Kristinus Bettina 0
11 Müller Christian 0
12 Hecht Werner 0
13 Köberle Dieter 1
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 0
15 May Birte 0
16 Dorsch Michael 0
17 Jeschke Karl 0
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 0
19 Müller-Meister Anja 3
20 Lamparter Kurt 0
21 Pfannes Sandra 6
22 Schmitt Michael 0
23 Müller Gerd 0
24 Dragon Miroslaw 0
25 Müller Elisabeth 0
26 Scherzer Reinhard 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 11
2 Meier Alexander 11
3 Tröge Bianca 5
4 Jakubczyk Erich 2
5 Pauluhn Jens 5
6 Dostal Sigrid 2
7 Katzenberger Ulf 2
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 5
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 2
10 Prechtel Annette 5
11 Lux Matthias 4
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 1
13 Trump Karola 2
14 Pröstler Herbert 4
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 4
16 Bauer Stephanie 1
17 Schneider Thomas 4
18 Feller Johannes 1
19 Weber Harald 1
20 Soldan Wolfram 4
21 Vinzent Hannelore 4
22 Lenzer Stefan 3
23 Schade Gottfried 1
24 Hösch Petra 4
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 1
26 Tröge Martin 1
27 Katzenberger Marion 1
28 Abendroth Thomas 4
29 Kolb Friederike 4
30 Hildner Michael 1
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 1
32 Müller Werner 4
33 Schneider Christian 1
34 Meier Karolin 1
35 Goller Laura 4
36 Lindörfer Christiane 1
37 Günzel Martin 4
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 1
39 Herrmann Doris 1
40 Migula Dariusz 1
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 4
42 Fröhling Siegfried 4
43 Beck Harald 1
44 Langer Marion 1
45 Ziegler Bernhard 1
46 Stein Alexander 1
47 Dosch Elke 1
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 1

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 3
2 Kecke Sascha 2
3 Dirschbacher Martin 3
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 3
5 Hess Oliver 3
6 Höhn Oliver 0
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 3
8 Hartmann Birgit 0
9 Riegel Günther 1
10 Will Nina 3
11 Van Huet Ernst 0
12 Skop Volker 0
13 Stadtel Rudolf 0
14 Schneider Anette 1
15 Mey Renate 0
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 0
17 Somorowsky Claudia 0
18 Kecke Michaela 0
19 Rodamer Thomas 0
20 Van Huet Janina 0
21 Rammig Ellen 0
22 Rammig Jürgen 0
23 Rammig Melissa 0
24 Riegel Tanja 0
25 Nagel Sabine 0
26 Mey Günter 0
27 Nagel Harald 3
28 Vogel Hilmar 0
29 Dönig Sigmar 0
30 Lackner Laura 3
31 Hofmann André 0
32 Kuhn Dagmar 0
33 Nagel Mark 3
34 Vogel Tanja 0
35 Weinmann Ingrid 0
36 Schneider Manfred 0
37 Pohley Dominik 0
38 Virnekäs Adolf 0
39 Barrett Niklas 0
40 Karschti Petra 0
41 Pötzinger Hans 0
42 Grosche Manuela 0
43 Arenz Pascal 0
44 Rönninger Lotte 0
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 0
46 Karschti Thomas 0
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 0
48 Dönig Silvia 0
49 Draxler Erwin 0
50 Weinmann Berthold 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei