25 - Briefwahl V

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 25 - Briefwahl V
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 9.957 35,0 %
GRÜNE 2.159 7,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 10.005 35,2 %
AfD 1.031 3,6 %
SPD 2.723 9,6 %
FDP 595 2,1 %
FW-FBW 990 3,5 %
UsW 415 1,5 %
ÖDP 395 1,4 %
BP 146 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 591 -
Ungültige Stimmen 24 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 28.416 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 373
2 Becker Barbara 362
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 313
4 Martin Gerlinde 271
5 Güntner Stefan 162
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 175
7 Hannweber Marcel 837
8 Kuhn Reinhold 661
9 Strohofer Manuela 218
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 123
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 187
12 Wächter Josef 234
13 Paul Doris 249
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 120
15 Scheller Robert 111
16 Schwab Gertrud 231
17 Schenkel Gerhard 186
18 Dorsch Heinz 114
19 Saugel Alfons 107
20 Dinkel Eva 91
21 Ott Rainer 154
22 Henke Elmar 165
23 Haag Dieter 157
24 Schlehr René 102
25 Brumme Tibor 155
26 Hegwein Erich 98
27 Reichert Thomas 85
28 Säger Sibylle 99
29 Brückner Bernhard 104
30 Gimperlein Frank 151
31 Mauer Annemarie 90
32 Bauer Marlene 86
33 Rinke Simon 104
34 Frischholz Marion 77
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 147
36 Albrecht Ruth 73
37 Hannweber Sandra 624
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 78
39 Stiller Hartmut 115
40 Pfriem Julia 107
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 75
42 Plömpel Heidi 87
43 Schunk Anke 75
44 Riegler Peter 71
45 Lussert Bernd 86
46 Drescher Elisabeth 115
47 Voit Laura 103
48 Brandner Peter 102
49 Fieber Maria 97
50 Uhl Fabian 61
51 Laacke Lilian 57
52 Ziegler Manfred 50
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 121
54 Fackelmann Michael 325
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 253
56 Reuther Horst 119
57 Sterk Peter 72
58 Schug Helma 59
59 Nagl Daniel 45
60 Götz Jan 88

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 104
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 75
3 Büttner Christa 46
4 Schwarz Stefan 41
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 65
6 Schmidt Andrea 71
7 Kruse Jonas 43
8 Rauch Andrea 57
9 Engelbrecht Nico 43
10 Drexelius Andrea 48
11 Godron Harald 30
12 Trapp Eva 37
13 Hufnagel Frank 44
14 Schumacher Stefanie 56
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 30
16 Hetterich Regina 46
17 Hörrmann Willi 31
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 38
19 Schmidt Herbert 30
20 Marpoder Ursula 26
21 Döpfner Armin 75
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 25
23 Laumer Peter 47
24 Stöcklein Melanie 38
25 Drexelius Ulrich 26
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 32
27 Schmidt Heiner 23
28 Noori Hajar 24
29 Krüger Markus 25
30 Bastert Xenia 29
31 Ziegler Thomas 27
32 Franssen Astrid 25
33 Hornung Moritz 27
34 Seebeck Silke 26
35 Trapp Victor 22
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 19
37 Schellhase Jens 28
38 Weippert Imelda 19
39 Zeidler Bernd 32
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 19
41 Schlüter Jörg 23
42 Arab Sara 23
43 Erhard Manfred 19
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 28
45 Neugebauer Joachim 19
46 Wenner Julia 28
47 Gutschera Artie 23
48 Gauer Gabriele 24
49 Schmid Reinhard 34
50 Gilfert Julia 155
51 Bieber Peter 17
52 Mebs Anna 28
53 Franssen Liam 30
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 21
55 Then Dieter 16
56 Seynstahl Christine 15
57 Gutschera Conny 22
58 Godron Petra 18
59 Plate Hans-Georg 52
60 Gryzla Rita 15

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 893
2 Mend Josef 269
3 Wolbert Stefan 201
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 124
5 Gebert Udo 130
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 934
7 Wörner Heinrich 101
8 Schmitt Volker 254
9 Braun Guido 158
10 Lenzer Dieter 97
11 Nickel Ernst 101
12 Bischof Sabrina 546
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 107
14 Stier Gerlinde 177
15 Volkamer Herbert 108
16 Himmel Eckhard 128
17 Biebelriether Herbert 81
18 Kraus Peter 115
19 Meyer Carolin 148
20 Bielek Matthias 820
21 Kornell Peter 192
22 Streng Paul 170
23 Nagel Lothar 292
24 Sendner Johanna 128
25 Stierhof Frank 85
26 Schaller Rudolf 116
27 Ackermann Gerhard 88
28 Eschenbacher Peter 87
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 84
30 Falk Ulrich 70
31 Hopf August 94
32 Zarbo Cengiz 77
33 Albrecht Dirk 80
34 Weidt Winfried 75
35 Hirt Anja 71
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 60
37 Donath Rudolf 63
38 Schleyer Helmut 60
39 Hummel Siegfried 67
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 70
41 Brosche Wolfgang 67
42 Tasch Gustav 61
43 Pfannes Andrea 71
44 Jamm Manuela 60
45 Wegmann Carolin 60
46 Heinrich Klaus 60
47 Grimmer Thomas 88
48 Lewandowski Rouven 61
49 Trump Ralf 91
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 65
51 Stier Heinrich 430
52 Holzapfel Herbert 552
53 Sahlmüller Nina 383
54 Wallström Felix 63
55 Düll Friedrich 85
56 Menz Robert 72
57 Pauli Thomas 50
58 Brummer Hans 50
59 Knauer Peggy 53
60 Burkard Hilar 62

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 57
2 Klingen Christian 59
3 Doliwa Stefan 45
4 Ackermann Alfred 49
5 Goldbach Lars 53
6 Ceslok Marlis 42
7 Reisberg Gerda 47
8 Postel Hannelore 59
9 Klingen Markus 47
10 Jaekel Marius 62
11 Zesar Karin 43
12 Kirstein Marion 50
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 64
14 Postel Siegfried 69
15 Ackermann Heinz 42
16 Doliwa Ruth 45
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 55
18 Idselis Claudia 48
19 Idselis Detlef 43
20 Ulm Diana 52

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 519
2 Galuschka Heinz 59
3 Glos Astrid 118
4 Finster Robert 74
5 Hofmann Margit 65
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 44
7 Sagstetter Martina 41
8 Paul Manfred 35
9 Röhner Annabell 38
10 Then Maurice 40
11 Wandera Uta 34
12 Kolesch Otto 40
13 Freibott Ute 33
14 Hegwein Marcus 21
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 30
16 Möhrlein Gerald 57
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 50
18 Kopp Harald 25
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 39
20 Moser Bernd 78
21 Kahnt Elvira 46
22 Münzer Oskar 24
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 29
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 36
25 Bachmann Anja 31
26 Hoffmann Klaus 25
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 32
28 Heß Gerhard 30
29 Semle Rosa 26
30 Uhl Gerhard 24
31 Greif Marianne 29
32 Söllner Stefan 27
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 25
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 29
35 Uhl Ursula 20
36 Schuler Dietmar 20
37 Eckstein Doris 29
38 Röhner Othmar 34
39 Münzer Ulrike 21
40 Hagen Uwe 33
41 Conrad Monika 20
42 Heisel Klaus 21
43 Friedel Oskar 28
44 Söllner Dieter 18
45 Küster Christian 30
46 Behrendt Marc-André 18
47 Semle Gerd 26
48 Langer Michael 305
49 Grötsch Armin 25
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 25
51 Hering August 40
52 Töpfer Edgar 32
53 Greif Ewald 17
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 14
55 Pusch Markus 14
56 Schulzki Gerhard 20
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 14
58 Geier Peter 14
59 Günther Josef 11
60 Berneth Christiane 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 24
2 Deppisch Stefan 17
3 Krönert Mathias 25
4 Jung Astrid 22
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 19
6 Schneider Clemens 17
7 Greulich Markus 22
8 Britting Chiara 15
9 Heinle Christian 20
10 Amendt Kristina 27
11 Adamik Thomas 20
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 23
13 Köhler Stefan 14
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 22
15 Holeschak Björn 14
16 Müller Benno 14
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 91
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 17
19 Müller Christoph 12
20 Hopfengart Ralf 15
21 Koletschka Marco 3
22 Wehr Alexander 6
23 Elster Andreas 3
24 Mörer Michael 3
25 Achter Bernhard 3
26 Häring Sabine 3
27 Lohmann Helga 7
28 Weiß Lisa 79
29 Friedrich Christian 3
30 Kaupert Stefan 2
31 Zwinkau Anita 2
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 5
33 Wagner Heidemarie 2
34 Feser Klaus 5
35 Scheler Christine 2
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 3
37 Enzenberger Ute 2
38 Di Biasi Olindo 8
39 Djalek Bernd 2
40 Enzenberger Bernd 2

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 27
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 96
3 Beha Wolfram 16
4 Queck Hermann 22
5 Haag Simon 19
6 Freitag Manfred 16
7 Hoh Roland 68
8 Lott Joachim 10
9 Hermann Dietrich 13
10 Bayer Daniel 16
11 Denk Christiane 7
12 Sattes Rudolf 55
13 Wehr Stefan 19
14 Burlein Dieter 25
15 Hertlein Willi 7
16 Schnabel Alfred 19
17 Pfeiffle Elke 8
18 Götz Marcus 8
19 Fuchs Sabine 20
20 Koch Dieter 10
21 Volk Tobias 35
22 Haass Steven 25
23 Schmitt Frank 14
24 Haass David 17
25 Volk Otto 11
26 Luckert Evi 10
27 Spiegel Max 10
28 Schweser Stefan 8
29 Hofmann Christoph 13
30 Enck Peter 7
31 Graßl Uwe 10
32 Sattes Jasmin 10
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 10
34 Heyne Lutz 14
35 Heiser Gerd 7
36 Wahner Romana 13
37 Brehm Niklas 20
38 Herbig Michael 7
39 Luckert Johannes 22
40 Hofmann Ralph 7
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 7
42 Haag Friedrich 31
43 Brand Helga 7
44 Poch Utta 8
45 Töpfer Christian 10
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 11
47 Kohles Karin 10
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 7
49 Fuchs Andreas 19
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 13
51 Ludwig Dagmar 7
52 Kohles Günther 8
53 Pallingen Markus 8
54 Oppel Christian 15
55 Rügamer Klaus 14
56 Hoh Frank 10
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 7
58 Sattes Alfred 23
59 Hofmann Manuela 10
60 Wittmann Georg 14

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 53
2 May Werner 7
3 Marstaller Manfred 6
4 Müller Manuel 25
5 Pfannes Hermann 112
6 Ferenczy Rolf 8
7 Hergert Heidi 7
8 Lenhart Friedrich 6
9 Grau Stefan 11
10 Kristinus Bettina 3
11 Müller Christian 2
12 Hecht Werner 42
13 Köberle Dieter 3
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 8
15 May Birte 2
16 Dorsch Michael 12
17 Jeschke Karl 2
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 2
19 Müller-Meister Anja 2
20 Lamparter Kurt 4
21 Pfannes Sandra 77
22 Schmitt Michael 2
23 Müller Gerd 2
24 Dragon Miroslaw 5
25 Müller Elisabeth 6
26 Scherzer Reinhard 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 21
2 Meier Alexander 12
3 Tröge Bianca 32
4 Jakubczyk Erich 8
5 Pauluhn Jens 27
6 Dostal Sigrid 8
7 Katzenberger Ulf 11
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 5
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 9
10 Prechtel Annette 9
11 Lux Matthias 7
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 1
13 Trump Karola 4
14 Pröstler Herbert 65
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 22
16 Bauer Stephanie 2
17 Schneider Thomas 1
18 Feller Johannes 13
19 Weber Harald 1
20 Soldan Wolfram 4
21 Vinzent Hannelore 2
22 Lenzer Stefan 4
23 Schade Gottfried 2
24 Hösch Petra 1
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 1
26 Tröge Martin 1
27 Katzenberger Marion 1
28 Abendroth Thomas 4
29 Kolb Friederike 2
30 Hildner Michael 2
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 1
32 Müller Werner 1
33 Schneider Christian 1
34 Meier Karolin 1
35 Goller Laura 5
36 Lindörfer Christiane 9
37 Günzel Martin 11
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 4
39 Herrmann Doris 1
40 Migula Dariusz 1
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 10
42 Fröhling Siegfried 1
43 Beck Harald 4
44 Langer Marion 4
45 Ziegler Bernhard 3
46 Stein Alexander 2
47 Dosch Elke 46
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 8

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 17
2 Kecke Sascha 4
3 Dirschbacher Martin 11
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 10
5 Hess Oliver 4
6 Höhn Oliver 4
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 2
8 Hartmann Birgit 6
9 Riegel Günther 13
10 Will Nina 2
11 Van Huet Ernst 1
12 Skop Volker 4
13 Stadtel Rudolf 1
14 Schneider Anette 1
15 Mey Renate 3
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 5
17 Somorowsky Claudia 5
18 Kecke Michaela 1
19 Rodamer Thomas 7
20 Van Huet Janina 1
21 Rammig Ellen 2
22 Rammig Jürgen 1
23 Rammig Melissa 2
24 Riegel Tanja 1
25 Nagel Sabine 2
26 Mey Günter 1
27 Nagel Harald 1
28 Vogel Hilmar 1
29 Dönig Sigmar 1
30 Lackner Laura 4
31 Hofmann André 1
32 Kuhn Dagmar 1
33 Nagel Mark 1
34 Vogel Tanja 3
35 Weinmann Ingrid 1
36 Schneider Manfred 1
37 Pohley Dominik 2
38 Virnekäs Adolf 1
39 Barrett Niklas 1
40 Karschti Petra 1
41 Pötzinger Hans 1
42 Grosche Manuela 4
43 Arenz Pascal 2
44 Rönninger Lotte 1
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 1
46 Karschti Thomas 2
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 1
48 Dönig Silvia 1
49 Draxler Erwin 1
50 Weinmann Berthold 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei