24 - Briefwahl IV

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 24 - Briefwahl IV
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 8.852 30,7 %
GRÜNE 2.588 9,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 8.901 30,9 %
AfD 1.956 6,8 %
SPD 3.034 10,5 %
FDP 694 2,4 %
FW-FBW 1.425 4,9 %
UsW 381 1,3 %
ÖDP 511 1,8 %
BP 472 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 594 -
Ungültige Stimmen 22 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 28.814 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 313
2 Becker Barbara 298
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 300
4 Martin Gerlinde 200
5 Güntner Stefan 163
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 155
7 Hannweber Marcel 748
8 Kuhn Reinhold 598
9 Strohofer Manuela 206
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 99
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 151
12 Wächter Josef 203
13 Paul Doris 191
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 101
15 Scheller Robert 123
16 Schwab Gertrud 189
17 Schenkel Gerhard 134
18 Dorsch Heinz 98
19 Saugel Alfons 100
20 Dinkel Eva 92
21 Ott Rainer 137
22 Henke Elmar 139
23 Haag Dieter 156
24 Schlehr René 84
25 Brumme Tibor 135
26 Hegwein Erich 96
27 Reichert Thomas 92
28 Säger Sibylle 97
29 Brückner Bernhard 82
30 Gimperlein Frank 123
31 Mauer Annemarie 79
32 Bauer Marlene 78
33 Rinke Simon 90
34 Frischholz Marion 67
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 90
36 Albrecht Ruth 66
37 Hannweber Sandra 547
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 65
39 Stiller Hartmut 105
40 Pfriem Julia 105
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 58
42 Plömpel Heidi 71
43 Schunk Anke 62
44 Riegler Peter 64
45 Lussert Bernd 69
46 Drescher Elisabeth 76
47 Voit Laura 81
48 Brandner Peter 79
49 Fieber Maria 86
50 Uhl Fabian 54
51 Laacke Lilian 62
52 Ziegler Manfred 47
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 141
54 Fackelmann Michael 381
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 285
56 Reuther Horst 86
57 Sterk Peter 73
58 Schug Helma 57
59 Nagl Daniel 44
60 Götz Jan 81

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 121
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 84
3 Büttner Christa 70
4 Schwarz Stefan 46
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 85
6 Schmidt Andrea 93
7 Kruse Jonas 46
8 Rauch Andrea 74
9 Engelbrecht Nico 41
10 Drexelius Andrea 52
11 Godron Harald 46
12 Trapp Eva 49
13 Hufnagel Frank 58
14 Schumacher Stefanie 65
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 38
16 Hetterich Regina 52
17 Hörrmann Willi 44
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 38
19 Schmidt Herbert 35
20 Marpoder Ursula 38
21 Döpfner Armin 66
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 34
23 Laumer Peter 40
24 Stöcklein Melanie 52
25 Drexelius Ulrich 31
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 36
27 Schmidt Heiner 27
28 Noori Hajar 33
29 Krüger Markus 33
30 Bastert Xenia 45
31 Ziegler Thomas 32
32 Franssen Astrid 29
33 Hornung Moritz 36
34 Seebeck Silke 42
35 Trapp Victor 27
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 32
37 Schellhase Jens 28
38 Weippert Imelda 25
39 Zeidler Bernd 34
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 25
41 Schlüter Jörg 26
42 Arab Sara 29
43 Erhard Manfred 26
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 28
45 Neugebauer Joachim 25
46 Wenner Julia 33
47 Gutschera Artie 23
48 Gauer Gabriele 24
49 Schmid Reinhard 29
50 Gilfert Julia 178
51 Bieber Peter 24
52 Mebs Anna 26
53 Franssen Liam 32
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 23
55 Then Dieter 29
56 Seynstahl Christine 23
57 Gutschera Conny 23
58 Godron Petra 22
59 Plate Hans-Georg 60
60 Gryzla Rita 23

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 791
2 Mend Josef 243
3 Wolbert Stefan 177
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 120
5 Gebert Udo 108
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 798
7 Wörner Heinrich 123
8 Schmitt Volker 188
9 Braun Guido 106
10 Lenzer Dieter 96
11 Nickel Ernst 75
12 Bischof Sabrina 435
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 97
14 Stier Gerlinde 121
15 Volkamer Herbert 93
16 Himmel Eckhard 134
17 Biebelriether Herbert 71
18 Kraus Peter 90
19 Meyer Carolin 137
20 Bielek Matthias 730
21 Kornell Peter 132
22 Streng Paul 146
23 Nagel Lothar 294
24 Sendner Johanna 104
25 Stierhof Frank 81
26 Schaller Rudolf 93
27 Ackermann Gerhard 84
28 Eschenbacher Peter 69
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 75
30 Falk Ulrich 63
31 Hopf August 95
32 Zarbo Cengiz 68
33 Albrecht Dirk 80
34 Weidt Winfried 67
35 Hirt Anja 71
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 73
37 Donath Rudolf 60
38 Schleyer Helmut 61
39 Hummel Siegfried 73
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 84
41 Brosche Wolfgang 70
42 Tasch Gustav 54
43 Pfannes Andrea 79
44 Jamm Manuela 50
45 Wegmann Carolin 67
46 Heinrich Klaus 58
47 Grimmer Thomas 63
48 Lewandowski Rouven 54
49 Trump Ralf 97
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 48
51 Stier Heinrich 425
52 Holzapfel Herbert 452
53 Sahlmüller Nina 387
54 Wallström Felix 56
55 Düll Friedrich 73
56 Menz Robert 57
57 Pauli Thomas 46
58 Brummer Hans 42
59 Knauer Peggy 54
60 Burkard Hilar 63

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 108
2 Klingen Christian 111
3 Doliwa Stefan 98
4 Ackermann Alfred 109
5 Goldbach Lars 94
6 Ceslok Marlis 91
7 Reisberg Gerda 94
8 Postel Hannelore 133
9 Klingen Markus 94
10 Jaekel Marius 136
11 Zesar Karin 78
12 Kirstein Marion 85
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 93
14 Postel Siegfried 118
15 Ackermann Heinz 76
16 Doliwa Ruth 76
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 91
18 Idselis Claudia 87
19 Idselis Detlef 90
20 Ulm Diana 94

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 573
2 Galuschka Heinz 80
3 Glos Astrid 122
4 Finster Robert 91
5 Hofmann Margit 70
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 51
7 Sagstetter Martina 41
8 Paul Manfred 48
9 Röhner Annabell 42
10 Then Maurice 55
11 Wandera Uta 43
12 Kolesch Otto 50
13 Freibott Ute 53
14 Hegwein Marcus 37
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 35
16 Möhrlein Gerald 72
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 55
18 Kopp Harald 33
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 50
20 Moser Bernd 92
21 Kahnt Elvira 36
22 Münzer Oskar 29
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 29
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 38
25 Bachmann Anja 37
26 Hoffmann Klaus 28
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 31
28 Heß Gerhard 33
29 Semle Rosa 35
30 Uhl Gerhard 36
31 Greif Marianne 34
32 Söllner Stefan 32
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 25
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 27
35 Uhl Ursula 35
36 Schuler Dietmar 27
37 Eckstein Doris 33
38 Röhner Othmar 33
39 Münzer Ulrike 20
40 Hagen Uwe 37
41 Conrad Monika 30
42 Heisel Klaus 22
43 Friedel Oskar 33
44 Söllner Dieter 23
45 Küster Christian 20
46 Behrendt Marc-André 17
47 Semle Gerd 27
48 Langer Michael 281
49 Grötsch Armin 32
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 17
51 Hering August 28
52 Töpfer Edgar 29
53 Greif Ewald 17
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 17
55 Pusch Markus 19
56 Schulzki Gerhard 26
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 15
58 Geier Peter 21
59 Günther Josef 14
60 Berneth Christiane 18

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 36
2 Deppisch Stefan 23
3 Krönert Mathias 20
4 Jung Astrid 23
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 27
6 Schneider Clemens 12
7 Greulich Markus 24
8 Britting Chiara 15
9 Heinle Christian 14
10 Amendt Kristina 15
11 Adamik Thomas 15
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 32
13 Köhler Stefan 17
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 14
15 Holeschak Björn 15
16 Müller Benno 15
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 97
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 14
19 Müller Christoph 16
20 Hopfengart Ralf 11
21 Koletschka Marco 11
22 Wehr Alexander 5
23 Elster Andreas 8
24 Mörer Michael 5
25 Achter Bernhard 4
26 Häring Sabine 5
27 Lohmann Helga 9
28 Weiß Lisa 122
29 Friedrich Christian 4
30 Kaupert Stefan 5
31 Zwinkau Anita 4
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 4
33 Wagner Heidemarie 5
34 Feser Klaus 7
35 Scheler Christine 4
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 5
37 Enzenberger Ute 4
38 Di Biasi Olindo 15
39 Djalek Bernd 4
40 Enzenberger Bernd 9

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 66
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 94
3 Beha Wolfram 28
4 Queck Hermann 26
5 Haag Simon 30
6 Freitag Manfred 28
7 Hoh Roland 61
8 Lott Joachim 16
9 Hermann Dietrich 24
10 Bayer Daniel 29
11 Denk Christiane 19
12 Sattes Rudolf 34
13 Wehr Stefan 21
14 Burlein Dieter 28
15 Hertlein Willi 16
16 Schnabel Alfred 17
17 Pfeiffle Elke 25
18 Götz Marcus 22
19 Fuchs Sabine 41
20 Koch Dieter 26
21 Volk Tobias 47
22 Haass Steven 30
23 Schmitt Frank 18
24 Haass David 44
25 Volk Otto 31
26 Luckert Evi 18
27 Spiegel Max 19
28 Schweser Stefan 21
29 Hofmann Christoph 28
30 Enck Peter 14
31 Graßl Uwe 21
32 Sattes Jasmin 16
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 19
34 Heyne Lutz 19
35 Heiser Gerd 14
36 Wahner Romana 20
37 Brehm Niklas 28
38 Herbig Michael 18
39 Luckert Johannes 25
40 Hofmann Ralph 11
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 14
42 Haag Friedrich 20
43 Brand Helga 12
44 Poch Utta 11
45 Töpfer Christian 18
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 12
47 Kohles Karin 12
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 11
49 Fuchs Andreas 14
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 24
51 Ludwig Dagmar 11
52 Kohles Günther 11
53 Pallingen Markus 12
54 Oppel Christian 27
55 Rügamer Klaus 18
56 Hoh Frank 18
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 14
58 Sattes Alfred 18
59 Hofmann Manuela 12
60 Wittmann Georg 24

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 56
2 May Werner 7
3 Marstaller Manfred 3
4 Müller Manuel 12
5 Pfannes Hermann 173
6 Ferenczy Rolf 9
7 Hergert Heidi 3
8 Lenhart Friedrich 0
9 Grau Stefan 1
10 Kristinus Bettina 3
11 Müller Christian 3
12 Hecht Werner 20
13 Köberle Dieter 8
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 3
15 May Birte 0
16 Dorsch Michael 14
17 Jeschke Karl 0
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 0
19 Müller-Meister Anja 6
20 Lamparter Kurt 3
21 Pfannes Sandra 47
22 Schmitt Michael 0
23 Müller Gerd 3
24 Dragon Miroslaw 0
25 Müller Elisabeth 3
26 Scherzer Reinhard 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 19
2 Meier Alexander 6
3 Tröge Bianca 41
4 Jakubczyk Erich 6
5 Pauluhn Jens 19
6 Dostal Sigrid 14
7 Katzenberger Ulf 12
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 9
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 6
10 Prechtel Annette 17
11 Lux Matthias 13
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 6
13 Trump Karola 3
14 Pröstler Herbert 61
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 4
16 Bauer Stephanie 6
17 Schneider Thomas 7
18 Feller Johannes 2
19 Weber Harald 2
20 Soldan Wolfram 2
21 Vinzent Hannelore 3
22 Lenzer Stefan 2
23 Schade Gottfried 6
24 Hösch Petra 9
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 5
26 Tröge Martin 8
27 Katzenberger Marion 2
28 Abendroth Thomas 2
29 Kolb Friederike 9
30 Hildner Michael 9
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 5
32 Müller Werner 8
33 Schneider Christian 5
34 Meier Karolin 5
35 Goller Laura 5
36 Lindörfer Christiane 8
37 Günzel Martin 9
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 14
39 Herrmann Doris 5
40 Migula Dariusz 5
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 11
42 Fröhling Siegfried 20
43 Beck Harald 10
44 Langer Marion 8
45 Ziegler Bernhard 11
46 Stein Alexander 8
47 Dosch Elke 54
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 10

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 36
2 Kecke Sascha 25
3 Dirschbacher Martin 29
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 22
5 Hess Oliver 16
6 Höhn Oliver 16
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 16
8 Hartmann Birgit 19
9 Riegel Günther 25
10 Will Nina 6
11 Van Huet Ernst 5
12 Skop Volker 11
13 Stadtel Rudolf 5
14 Schneider Anette 5
15 Mey Renate 14
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 6
17 Somorowsky Claudia 5
18 Kecke Michaela 14
19 Rodamer Thomas 11
20 Van Huet Janina 5
21 Rammig Ellen 8
22 Rammig Jürgen 11
23 Rammig Melissa 5
24 Riegel Tanja 5
25 Nagel Sabine 13
26 Mey Günter 8
27 Nagel Harald 5
28 Vogel Hilmar 5
29 Dönig Sigmar 5
30 Lackner Laura 8
31 Hofmann André 5
32 Kuhn Dagmar 8
33 Nagel Mark 5
34 Vogel Tanja 7
35 Weinmann Ingrid 5
36 Schneider Manfred 5
37 Pohley Dominik 13
38 Virnekäs Adolf 5
39 Barrett Niklas 5
40 Karschti Petra 5
41 Pötzinger Hans 5
42 Grosche Manuela 6
43 Arenz Pascal 5
44 Rönninger Lotte 11
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 3
46 Karschti Thomas 9
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 2
48 Dönig Silvia 1
49 Draxler Erwin 2
50 Weinmann Berthold 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei