23 - Briefwahl III

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 23 - Briefwahl III
Kein Eingang, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 0 0,0 %
GRÜNE 0 0,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 0 0,0 %
AfD 0 0,0 %
SPD 0 0,0 %
FDP 0 0,0 %
FW-FBW 0 0,0 %
UsW 0 0,0 %
ÖDP 0 0,0 %
BP 0 0,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 0 -
Ungültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %

Kandidierende

CSU

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Markert Timo 0 0
2 Becker Barbara 0 0
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 0 0
4 Martin Gerlinde 0 0
5 Güntner Stefan 0 0
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 0 0
7 Hannweber Marcel 0 0
8 Kuhn Reinhold 0 0
9 Strohofer Manuela 0 0
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 0 0
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 0 0
12 Wächter Josef 0 0
13 Paul Doris 0 0
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 0 0
15 Scheller Robert 0 0
16 Schwab Gertrud 0 0
17 Schenkel Gerhard 0 0
18 Dorsch Heinz 0 0
19 Saugel Alfons 0 0
20 Dinkel Eva 0 0
21 Ott Rainer 0 0
22 Henke Elmar 0 0
23 Haag Dieter 0 0
24 Schlehr René 0 0
25 Brumme Tibor 0 0
26 Hegwein Erich 0 0
27 Reichert Thomas 0 0
28 Säger Sibylle 0 0
29 Brückner Bernhard 0 0
30 Gimperlein Frank 0 0
31 Mauer Annemarie 0 0
32 Bauer Marlene 0 0
33 Rinke Simon 0 0
34 Frischholz Marion 0 0
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 0 0
36 Albrecht Ruth 0 0
37 Hannweber Sandra 0 0
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 0 0
39 Stiller Hartmut 0 0
40 Pfriem Julia 0 0
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 0 0
42 Plömpel Heidi 0 0
43 Schunk Anke 0 0
44 Riegler Peter 0 0
45 Lussert Bernd 0 0
46 Drescher Elisabeth 0 0
47 Voit Laura 0 0
48 Brandner Peter 0 0
49 Fieber Maria 0 0
50 Uhl Fabian 0 0
51 Laacke Lilian 0 0
52 Ziegler Manfred 0 0
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 0 0
54 Fackelmann Michael 0 0
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 0 0
56 Reuther Horst 0 0
57 Sterk Peter 0 0
58 Schug Helma 0 0
59 Nagl Daniel 0 0
60 Götz Jan 0 0

GRÜNE

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Hufnagel Angela 0 0
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 0 0
3 Büttner Christa 0 0
4 Schwarz Stefan 0 0
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 0 0
6 Schmidt Andrea 0 0
7 Kruse Jonas 0 0
8 Rauch Andrea 0 0
9 Engelbrecht Nico 0 0
10 Drexelius Andrea 0 0
11 Godron Harald 0 0
12 Trapp Eva 0 0
13 Hufnagel Frank 0 0
14 Schumacher Stefanie 0 0
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 0 0
16 Hetterich Regina 0 0
17 Hörrmann Willi 0 0
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 0 0
19 Schmidt Herbert 0 0
20 Marpoder Ursula 0 0
21 Döpfner Armin 0 0
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 0 0
23 Laumer Peter 0 0
24 Stöcklein Melanie 0 0
25 Drexelius Ulrich 0 0
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 0 0
27 Schmidt Heiner 0 0
28 Noori Hajar 0 0
29 Krüger Markus 0 0
30 Bastert Xenia 0 0
31 Ziegler Thomas 0 0
32 Franssen Astrid 0 0
33 Hornung Moritz 0 0
34 Seebeck Silke 0 0
35 Trapp Victor 0 0
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 0 0
37 Schellhase Jens 0 0
38 Weippert Imelda 0 0
39 Zeidler Bernd 0 0
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 0 0
41 Schlüter Jörg 0 0
42 Arab Sara 0 0
43 Erhard Manfred 0 0
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 0 0
45 Neugebauer Joachim 0 0
46 Wenner Julia 0 0
47 Gutschera Artie 0 0
48 Gauer Gabriele 0 0
49 Schmid Reinhard 0 0
50 Gilfert Julia 0 0
51 Bieber Peter 0 0
52 Mebs Anna 0 0
53 Franssen Liam 0 0
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 0 0
55 Then Dieter 0 0
56 Seynstahl Christine 0 0
57 Gutschera Conny 0 0
58 Godron Petra 0 0
59 Plate Hans-Georg 0 0
60 Gryzla Rita 0 0

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Bischof Tamara 0 0
2 Mend Josef 0 0
3 Wolbert Stefan 0 0
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 0 0
5 Gebert Udo 0 0
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 0 0
7 Wörner Heinrich 0 0
8 Schmitt Volker 0 0
9 Braun Guido 0 0
10 Lenzer Dieter 0 0
11 Nickel Ernst 0 0
12 Bischof Sabrina 0 0
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 0 0
14 Stier Gerlinde 0 0
15 Volkamer Herbert 0 0
16 Himmel Eckhard 0 0
17 Biebelriether Herbert 0 0
18 Kraus Peter 0 0
19 Meyer Carolin 0 0
20 Bielek Matthias 0 0
21 Kornell Peter 0 0
22 Streng Paul 0 0
23 Nagel Lothar 0 0
24 Sendner Johanna 0 0
25 Stierhof Frank 0 0
26 Schaller Rudolf 0 0
27 Ackermann Gerhard 0 0
28 Eschenbacher Peter 0 0
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 0 0
30 Falk Ulrich 0 0
31 Hopf August 0 0
32 Zarbo Cengiz 0 0
33 Albrecht Dirk 0 0
34 Weidt Winfried 0 0
35 Hirt Anja 0 0
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 0 0
37 Donath Rudolf 0 0
38 Schleyer Helmut 0 0
39 Hummel Siegfried 0 0
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 0 0
41 Brosche Wolfgang 0 0
42 Tasch Gustav 0 0
43 Pfannes Andrea 0 0
44 Jamm Manuela 0 0
45 Wegmann Carolin 0 0
46 Heinrich Klaus 0 0
47 Grimmer Thomas 0 0
48 Lewandowski Rouven 0 0
49 Trump Ralf 0 0
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 0 0
51 Stier Heinrich 0 0
52 Holzapfel Herbert 0 0
53 Sahlmüller Nina 0 0
54 Wallström Felix 0 0
55 Düll Friedrich 0 0
56 Menz Robert 0 0
57 Pauli Thomas 0 0
58 Brummer Hans 0 0
59 Knauer Peggy 0 0
60 Burkard Hilar 0 0

AfD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Klingen Andrea 0 0
2 Klingen Christian 0 0
3 Doliwa Stefan 0 0
4 Ackermann Alfred 0 0
5 Goldbach Lars 0 0
6 Ceslok Marlis 0 0
7 Reisberg Gerda 0 0
8 Postel Hannelore 0 0
9 Klingen Markus 0 0
10 Jaekel Marius 0 0
11 Zesar Karin 0 0
12 Kirstein Marion 0 0
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 0 0
14 Postel Siegfried 0 0
15 Ackermann Heinz 0 0
16 Doliwa Ruth 0 0
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 0 0
18 Idselis Claudia 0 0
19 Idselis Detlef 0 0
20 Ulm Diana 0 0

SPD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 0 0
2 Galuschka Heinz 0 0
3 Glos Astrid 0 0
4 Finster Robert 0 0
5 Hofmann Margit 0 0
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 0 0
7 Sagstetter Martina 0 0
8 Paul Manfred 0 0
9 Röhner Annabell 0 0
10 Then Maurice 0 0
11 Wandera Uta 0 0
12 Kolesch Otto 0 0
13 Freibott Ute 0 0
14 Hegwein Marcus 0 0
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 0 0
16 Möhrlein Gerald 0 0
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 0 0
18 Kopp Harald 0 0
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 0 0
20 Moser Bernd 0 0
21 Kahnt Elvira 0 0
22 Münzer Oskar 0 0
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 0 0
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 0 0
25 Bachmann Anja 0 0
26 Hoffmann Klaus 0 0
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 0 0
28 Heß Gerhard 0 0
29 Semle Rosa 0 0
30 Uhl Gerhard 0 0
31 Greif Marianne 0 0
32 Söllner Stefan 0 0
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 0 0
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 0 0
35 Uhl Ursula 0 0
36 Schuler Dietmar 0 0
37 Eckstein Doris 0 0
38 Röhner Othmar 0 0
39 Münzer Ulrike 0 0
40 Hagen Uwe 0 0
41 Conrad Monika 0 0
42 Heisel Klaus 0 0
43 Friedel Oskar 0 0
44 Söllner Dieter 0 0
45 Küster Christian 0 0
46 Behrendt Marc-André 0 0
47 Semle Gerd 0 0
48 Langer Michael 0 0
49 Grötsch Armin 0 0
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 0 0
51 Hering August 0 0
52 Töpfer Edgar 0 0
53 Greif Ewald 0 0
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 0 0
55 Pusch Markus 0 0
56 Schulzki Gerhard 0 0
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 0 0
58 Geier Peter 0 0
59 Günther Josef 0 0
60 Berneth Christiane 0 0

FDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Müller Hans 0 0
2 Deppisch Stefan 0 0
3 Krönert Mathias 0 0
4 Jung Astrid 0 0
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 0 0
6 Schneider Clemens 0 0
7 Greulich Markus 0 0
8 Britting Chiara 0 0
9 Heinle Christian 0 0
10 Amendt Kristina 0 0
11 Adamik Thomas 0 0
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 0 0
13 Köhler Stefan 0 0
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 0 0
15 Holeschak Björn 0 0
16 Müller Benno 0 0
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 0 0
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 0 0
19 Müller Christoph 0 0
20 Hopfengart Ralf 0 0
21 Koletschka Marco 0 0
22 Wehr Alexander 0 0
23 Elster Andreas 0 0
24 Mörer Michael 0 0
25 Achter Bernhard 0 0
26 Häring Sabine 0 0
27 Lohmann Helga 0 0
28 Weiß Lisa 0 0
29 Friedrich Christian 0 0
30 Kaupert Stefan 0 0
31 Zwinkau Anita 0 0
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 0 0
33 Wagner Heidemarie 0 0
34 Feser Klaus 0 0
35 Scheler Christine 0 0
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 0 0
37 Enzenberger Ute 0 0
38 Di Biasi Olindo 0 0
39 Djalek Bernd 0 0
40 Enzenberger Bernd 0 0

FW-FBW

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 0 0
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 0 0
3 Beha Wolfram 0 0
4 Queck Hermann 0 0
5 Haag Simon 0 0
6 Freitag Manfred 0 0
7 Hoh Roland 0 0
8 Lott Joachim 0 0
9 Hermann Dietrich 0 0
10 Bayer Daniel 0 0
11 Denk Christiane 0 0
12 Sattes Rudolf 0 0
13 Wehr Stefan 0 0
14 Burlein Dieter 0 0
15 Hertlein Willi 0 0
16 Schnabel Alfred 0 0
17 Pfeiffle Elke 0 0
18 Götz Marcus 0 0
19 Fuchs Sabine 0 0
20 Koch Dieter 0 0
21 Volk Tobias 0 0
22 Haass Steven 0 0
23 Schmitt Frank 0 0
24 Haass David 0 0
25 Volk Otto 0 0
26 Luckert Evi 0 0
27 Spiegel Max 0 0
28 Schweser Stefan 0 0
29 Hofmann Christoph 0 0
30 Enck Peter 0 0
31 Graßl Uwe 0 0
32 Sattes Jasmin 0 0
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 0 0
34 Heyne Lutz 0 0
35 Heiser Gerd 0 0
36 Wahner Romana 0 0
37 Brehm Niklas 0 0
38 Herbig Michael 0 0
39 Luckert Johannes 0 0
40 Hofmann Ralph 0 0
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 0 0
42 Haag Friedrich 0 0
43 Brand Helga 0 0
44 Poch Utta 0 0
45 Töpfer Christian 0 0
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 0 0
47 Kohles Karin 0 0
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 0 0
49 Fuchs Andreas 0 0
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 0 0
51 Ludwig Dagmar 0 0
52 Kohles Günther 0 0
53 Pallingen Markus 0 0
54 Oppel Christian 0 0
55 Rügamer Klaus 0 0
56 Hoh Frank 0 0
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 0 0
58 Sattes Alfred 0 0
59 Hofmann Manuela 0 0
60 Wittmann Georg 0 0

UsW

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Müller Siegfried 0 0
2 May Werner 0 0
3 Marstaller Manfred 0 0
4 Müller Manuel 0 0
5 Pfannes Hermann 0 0
6 Ferenczy Rolf 0 0
7 Hergert Heidi 0 0
8 Lenhart Friedrich 0 0
9 Grau Stefan 0 0
10 Kristinus Bettina 0 0
11 Müller Christian 0 0
12 Hecht Werner 0 0
13 Köberle Dieter 0 0
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 0 0
15 May Birte 0 0
16 Dorsch Michael 0 0
17 Jeschke Karl 0 0
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 0 0
19 Müller-Meister Anja 0 0
20 Lamparter Kurt 0 0
21 Pfannes Sandra 0 0
22 Schmitt Michael 0 0
23 Müller Gerd 0 0
24 Dragon Miroslaw 0 0
25 Müller Elisabeth 0 0
26 Scherzer Reinhard 0 0

ÖDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Trump Reinhard 0 0
2 Meier Alexander 0 0
3 Tröge Bianca 0 0
4 Jakubczyk Erich 0 0
5 Pauluhn Jens 0 0
6 Dostal Sigrid 0 0
7 Katzenberger Ulf 0 0
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 0 0
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 0 0
10 Prechtel Annette 0 0
11 Lux Matthias 0 0
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 0 0
13 Trump Karola 0 0
14 Pröstler Herbert 0 0
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 0 0
16 Bauer Stephanie 0 0
17 Schneider Thomas 0 0
18 Feller Johannes 0 0
19 Weber Harald 0 0
20 Soldan Wolfram 0 0
21 Vinzent Hannelore 0 0
22 Lenzer Stefan 0 0
23 Schade Gottfried 0 0
24 Hösch Petra 0 0
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 0 0
26 Tröge Martin 0 0
27 Katzenberger Marion 0 0
28 Abendroth Thomas 0 0
29 Kolb Friederike 0 0
30 Hildner Michael 0 0
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 0 0
32 Müller Werner 0 0
33 Schneider Christian 0 0
34 Meier Karolin 0 0
35 Goller Laura 0 0
36 Lindörfer Christiane 0 0
37 Günzel Martin 0 0
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 0 0
39 Herrmann Doris 0 0
40 Migula Dariusz 0 0
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 0 0
42 Fröhling Siegfried 0 0
43 Beck Harald 0 0
44 Langer Marion 0 0
45 Ziegler Bernhard 0 0
46 Stein Alexander 0 0
47 Dosch Elke 0 0
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 0 0

BP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Hartmann Uwe 0 0
2 Kecke Sascha 0 0
3 Dirschbacher Martin 0 0
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 0 0
5 Hess Oliver 0 0
6 Höhn Oliver 0 0
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 0 0
8 Hartmann Birgit 0 0
9 Riegel Günther 0 0
10 Will Nina 0 0
11 Van Huet Ernst 0 0
12 Skop Volker 0 0
13 Stadtel Rudolf 0 0
14 Schneider Anette 0 0
15 Mey Renate 0 0
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 0 0
17 Somorowsky Claudia 0 0
18 Kecke Michaela 0 0
19 Rodamer Thomas 0 0
20 Van Huet Janina 0 0
21 Rammig Ellen 0 0
22 Rammig Jürgen 0 0
23 Rammig Melissa 0 0
24 Riegel Tanja 0 0
25 Nagel Sabine 0 0
26 Mey Günter 0 0
27 Nagel Harald 0 0
28 Vogel Hilmar 0 0
29 Dönig Sigmar 0 0
30 Lackner Laura 0 0
31 Hofmann André 0 0
32 Kuhn Dagmar 0 0
33 Nagel Mark 0 0
34 Vogel Tanja 0 0
35 Weinmann Ingrid 0 0
36 Schneider Manfred 0 0
37 Pohley Dominik 0 0
38 Virnekäs Adolf 0 0
39 Barrett Niklas 0 0
40 Karschti Petra 0 0
41 Pötzinger Hans 0 0
42 Grosche Manuela 0 0
43 Arenz Pascal 0 0
44 Rönninger Lotte 0 0
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 0 0
46 Karschti Thomas 0 0
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 0 0
48 Dönig Silvia 0 0
49 Draxler Erwin 0 0
50 Weinmann Berthold 0 0