22 - Briefwahl II

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 22 - Briefwahl II
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 9.240 31,7 %
GRÜNE 2.962 10,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 9.850 33,8 %
AfD 1.415 4,9 %
SPD 2.797 9,6 %
FDP 518 1,8 %
FW-FBW 1.266 4,3 %
UsW 445 1,5 %
ÖDP 427 1,5 %
BP 197 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 595 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 29.117 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 340
2 Becker Barbara 386
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 334
4 Martin Gerlinde 261
5 Güntner Stefan 209
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 160
7 Hannweber Marcel 756
8 Kuhn Reinhold 656
9 Strohofer Manuela 221
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 128
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 151
12 Wächter Josef 225
13 Paul Doris 243
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 128
15 Scheller Robert 116
16 Schwab Gertrud 191
17 Schenkel Gerhard 123
18 Dorsch Heinz 84
19 Saugel Alfons 93
20 Dinkel Eva 80
21 Ott Rainer 92
22 Henke Elmar 176
23 Haag Dieter 179
24 Schlehr René 87
25 Brumme Tibor 130
26 Hegwein Erich 84
27 Reichert Thomas 83
28 Säger Sibylle 74
29 Brückner Bernhard 82
30 Gimperlein Frank 141
31 Mauer Annemarie 68
32 Bauer Marlene 88
33 Rinke Simon 98
34 Frischholz Marion 68
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 92
36 Albrecht Ruth 64
37 Hannweber Sandra 501
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 67
39 Stiller Hartmut 82
40 Pfriem Julia 102
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 64
42 Plömpel Heidi 96
43 Schunk Anke 66
44 Riegler Peter 63
45 Lussert Bernd 71
46 Drescher Elisabeth 110
47 Voit Laura 97
48 Brandner Peter 81
49 Fieber Maria 91
50 Uhl Fabian 53
51 Laacke Lilian 62
52 Ziegler Manfred 54
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 127
54 Fackelmann Michael 338
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 281
56 Reuther Horst 127
57 Sterk Peter 50
58 Schug Helma 69
59 Nagl Daniel 44
60 Götz Jan 53

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 140
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 116
3 Büttner Christa 91
4 Schwarz Stefan 85
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 112
6 Schmidt Andrea 92
7 Kruse Jonas 67
8 Rauch Andrea 69
9 Engelbrecht Nico 47
10 Drexelius Andrea 50
11 Godron Harald 47
12 Trapp Eva 62
13 Hufnagel Frank 61
14 Schumacher Stefanie 74
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 44
16 Hetterich Regina 54
17 Hörrmann Willi 52
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 46
19 Schmidt Herbert 50
20 Marpoder Ursula 42
21 Döpfner Armin 134
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 37
23 Laumer Peter 47
24 Stöcklein Melanie 40
25 Drexelius Ulrich 37
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 35
27 Schmidt Heiner 34
28 Noori Hajar 44
29 Krüger Markus 35
30 Bastert Xenia 46
31 Ziegler Thomas 38
32 Franssen Astrid 39
33 Hornung Moritz 41
34 Seebeck Silke 30
35 Trapp Victor 30
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 34
37 Schellhase Jens 33
38 Weippert Imelda 30
39 Zeidler Bernd 33
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 30
41 Schlüter Jörg 30
42 Arab Sara 49
43 Erhard Manfred 32
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 28
45 Neugebauer Joachim 28
46 Wenner Julia 26
47 Gutschera Artie 32
48 Gauer Gabriele 33
49 Schmid Reinhard 34
50 Gilfert Julia 144
51 Bieber Peter 29
52 Mebs Anna 36
53 Franssen Liam 26
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 23
55 Then Dieter 26
56 Seynstahl Christine 24
57 Gutschera Conny 25
58 Godron Petra 22
59 Plate Hans-Georg 64
60 Gryzla Rita 23

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 878
2 Mend Josef 281
3 Wolbert Stefan 185
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 122
5 Gebert Udo 117
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 878
7 Wörner Heinrich 149
8 Schmitt Volker 234
9 Braun Guido 155
10 Lenzer Dieter 95
11 Nickel Ernst 139
12 Bischof Sabrina 455
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 111
14 Stier Gerlinde 148
15 Volkamer Herbert 106
16 Himmel Eckhard 157
17 Biebelriether Herbert 78
18 Kraus Peter 103
19 Meyer Carolin 136
20 Bielek Matthias 797
21 Kornell Peter 187
22 Streng Paul 175
23 Nagel Lothar 342
24 Sendner Johanna 130
25 Stierhof Frank 101
26 Schaller Rudolf 89
27 Ackermann Gerhard 98
28 Eschenbacher Peter 90
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 111
30 Falk Ulrich 66
31 Hopf August 87
32 Zarbo Cengiz 69
33 Albrecht Dirk 96
34 Weidt Winfried 75
35 Hirt Anja 79
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 62
37 Donath Rudolf 61
38 Schleyer Helmut 73
39 Hummel Siegfried 78
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 70
41 Brosche Wolfgang 66
42 Tasch Gustav 65
43 Pfannes Andrea 72
44 Jamm Manuela 58
45 Wegmann Carolin 69
46 Heinrich Klaus 61
47 Grimmer Thomas 77
48 Lewandowski Rouven 59
49 Trump Ralf 84
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 59
51 Stier Heinrich 421
52 Holzapfel Herbert 529
53 Sahlmüller Nina 377
54 Wallström Felix 59
55 Düll Friedrich 82
56 Menz Robert 53
57 Pauli Thomas 53
58 Brummer Hans 45
59 Knauer Peggy 44
60 Burkard Hilar 54

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 96
2 Klingen Christian 83
3 Doliwa Stefan 74
4 Ackermann Alfred 74
5 Goldbach Lars 66
6 Ceslok Marlis 66
7 Reisberg Gerda 63
8 Postel Hannelore 94
9 Klingen Markus 80
10 Jaekel Marius 83
11 Zesar Karin 63
12 Kirstein Marion 69
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 69
14 Postel Siegfried 81
15 Ackermann Heinz 57
16 Doliwa Ruth 57
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 62
18 Idselis Claudia 57
19 Idselis Detlef 59
20 Ulm Diana 62

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 567
2 Galuschka Heinz 62
3 Glos Astrid 126
4 Finster Robert 100
5 Hofmann Margit 89
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 45
7 Sagstetter Martina 40
8 Paul Manfred 59
9 Röhner Annabell 35
10 Then Maurice 40
11 Wandera Uta 33
12 Kolesch Otto 44
13 Freibott Ute 48
14 Hegwein Marcus 30
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 28
16 Möhrlein Gerald 43
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 36
18 Kopp Harald 24
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 46
20 Moser Bernd 92
21 Kahnt Elvira 34
22 Münzer Oskar 24
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 27
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 32
25 Bachmann Anja 22
26 Hoffmann Klaus 22
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 28
28 Heß Gerhard 27
29 Semle Rosa 26
30 Uhl Gerhard 40
31 Greif Marianne 31
32 Söllner Stefan 24
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 21
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 20
35 Uhl Ursula 47
36 Schuler Dietmar 26
37 Eckstein Doris 22
38 Röhner Othmar 25
39 Münzer Ulrike 20
40 Hagen Uwe 25
41 Conrad Monika 18
42 Heisel Klaus 40
43 Friedel Oskar 22
44 Söllner Dieter 22
45 Küster Christian 15
46 Behrendt Marc-André 18
47 Semle Gerd 28
48 Langer Michael 270
49 Grötsch Armin 19
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 14
51 Hering August 24
52 Töpfer Edgar 37
53 Greif Ewald 22
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 25
55 Pusch Markus 12
56 Schulzki Gerhard 18
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 11
58 Geier Peter 20
59 Günther Josef 16
60 Berneth Christiane 16

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 29
2 Deppisch Stefan 26
3 Krönert Mathias 16
4 Jung Astrid 22
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 17
6 Schneider Clemens 9
7 Greulich Markus 14
8 Britting Chiara 11
9 Heinle Christian 12
10 Amendt Kristina 20
11 Adamik Thomas 13
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 26
13 Köhler Stefan 8
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 10
15 Holeschak Björn 17
16 Müller Benno 16
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 76
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 10
19 Müller Christoph 8
20 Hopfengart Ralf 8
21 Koletschka Marco 4
22 Wehr Alexander 4
23 Elster Andreas 4
24 Mörer Michael 5
25 Achter Bernhard 4
26 Häring Sabine 4
27 Lohmann Helga 10
28 Weiß Lisa 74
29 Friedrich Christian 3
30 Kaupert Stefan 3
31 Zwinkau Anita 4
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 3
33 Wagner Heidemarie 4
34 Feser Klaus 5
35 Scheler Christine 3
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 2
37 Enzenberger Ute 4
38 Di Biasi Olindo 3
39 Djalek Bernd 3
40 Enzenberger Bernd 4

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 67
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 115
3 Beha Wolfram 39
4 Queck Hermann 32
5 Haag Simon 23
6 Freitag Manfred 26
7 Hoh Roland 61
8 Lott Joachim 8
9 Hermann Dietrich 20
10 Bayer Daniel 33
11 Denk Christiane 9
12 Sattes Rudolf 32
13 Wehr Stefan 9
14 Burlein Dieter 19
15 Hertlein Willi 16
16 Schnabel Alfred 35
17 Pfeiffle Elke 12
18 Götz Marcus 16
19 Fuchs Sabine 19
20 Koch Dieter 29
21 Volk Tobias 31
22 Haass Steven 22
23 Schmitt Frank 14
24 Haass David 29
25 Volk Otto 33
26 Luckert Evi 11
27 Spiegel Max 9
28 Schweser Stefan 10
29 Hofmann Christoph 17
30 Enck Peter 8
31 Graßl Uwe 16
32 Sattes Jasmin 10
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 11
34 Heyne Lutz 16
35 Heiser Gerd 8
36 Wahner Romana 14
37 Brehm Niklas 14
38 Herbig Michael 10
39 Luckert Johannes 15
40 Hofmann Ralph 19
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 8
42 Haag Friedrich 18
43 Brand Helga 9
44 Poch Utta 11
45 Töpfer Christian 14
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 24
47 Kohles Karin 9
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 8
49 Fuchs Andreas 23
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 13
51 Ludwig Dagmar 8
52 Kohles Günther 9
53 Pallingen Markus 14
54 Oppel Christian 23
55 Rügamer Klaus 12
56 Hoh Frank 25
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 11
58 Sattes Alfred 39
59 Hofmann Manuela 18
60 Wittmann Georg 33

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 84
2 May Werner 8
3 Marstaller Manfred 31
4 Müller Manuel 12
5 Pfannes Hermann 167
6 Ferenczy Rolf 9
7 Hergert Heidi 4
8 Lenhart Friedrich 0
9 Grau Stefan 3
10 Kristinus Bettina 2
11 Müller Christian 0
12 Hecht Werner 45
13 Köberle Dieter 0
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 0
15 May Birte 4
16 Dorsch Michael 3
17 Jeschke Karl 2
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 1
19 Müller-Meister Anja 0
20 Lamparter Kurt 6
21 Pfannes Sandra 53
22 Schmitt Michael 0
23 Müller Gerd 0
24 Dragon Miroslaw 0
25 Müller Elisabeth 2
26 Scherzer Reinhard 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 28
2 Meier Alexander 25
3 Tröge Bianca 53
4 Jakubczyk Erich 11
5 Pauluhn Jens 21
6 Dostal Sigrid 10
7 Katzenberger Ulf 8
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 6
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 7
10 Prechtel Annette 14
11 Lux Matthias 6
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 4
13 Trump Karola 10
14 Pröstler Herbert 44
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 4
16 Bauer Stephanie 4
17 Schneider Thomas 3
18 Feller Johannes 3
19 Weber Harald 3
20 Soldan Wolfram 6
21 Vinzent Hannelore 3
22 Lenzer Stefan 3
23 Schade Gottfried 6
24 Hösch Petra 4
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 6
26 Tröge Martin 3
27 Katzenberger Marion 3
28 Abendroth Thomas 6
29 Kolb Friederike 3
30 Hildner Michael 3
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 3
32 Müller Werner 3
33 Schneider Christian 9
34 Meier Karolin 3
35 Goller Laura 19
36 Lindörfer Christiane 9
37 Günzel Martin 15
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 3
39 Herrmann Doris 3
40 Migula Dariusz 3
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 3
42 Fröhling Siegfried 3
43 Beck Harald 6
44 Langer Marion 3
45 Ziegler Bernhard 6
46 Stein Alexander 3
47 Dosch Elke 19
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 4

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 27
2 Kecke Sascha 13
3 Dirschbacher Martin 11
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 13
5 Hess Oliver 4
6 Höhn Oliver 5
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 14
8 Hartmann Birgit 4
9 Riegel Günther 9
10 Will Nina 6
11 Van Huet Ernst 1
12 Skop Volker 1
13 Stadtel Rudolf 2
14 Schneider Anette 1
15 Mey Renate 15
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 2
17 Somorowsky Claudia 3
18 Kecke Michaela 4
19 Rodamer Thomas 9
20 Van Huet Janina 0
21 Rammig Ellen 0
22 Rammig Jürgen 6
23 Rammig Melissa 0
24 Riegel Tanja 3
25 Nagel Sabine 9
26 Mey Günter 1
27 Nagel Harald 3
28 Vogel Hilmar 3
29 Dönig Sigmar 0
30 Lackner Laura 0
31 Hofmann André 0
32 Kuhn Dagmar 0
33 Nagel Mark 0
34 Vogel Tanja 3
35 Weinmann Ingrid 3
36 Schneider Manfred 0
37 Pohley Dominik 0
38 Virnekäs Adolf 0
39 Barrett Niklas 0
40 Karschti Petra 0
41 Pötzinger Hans 6
42 Grosche Manuela 0
43 Arenz Pascal 0
44 Rönninger Lotte 9
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 0
46 Karschti Thomas 0
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 0
48 Dönig Silvia 0
49 Draxler Erwin 3
50 Weinmann Berthold 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei