21 - Briefwahl I

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Dettelbach, 21 - Briefwahl I
Zwischenergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.007 32,7 %
GRÜNE 3.248 10,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 8.138 26,6 %
AfD 1.622 5,3 %
SPD 2.694 8,8 %
FDP 586 1,9 %
FW-FBW 3.061 10,0 %
UsW 551 1,8 %
ÖDP 594 1,9 %
BP 110 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 605 -
Ungültige Stimmen 14 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 30.611 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 379
2 Becker Barbara 411
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 302
4 Martin Gerlinde 293
5 Güntner Stefan 234
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 187
7 Hannweber Marcel 801
8 Kuhn Reinhold 698
9 Strohofer Manuela 255
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 97
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 198
12 Wächter Josef 237
13 Paul Doris 246
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 138
15 Scheller Robert 130
16 Schwab Gertrud 192
17 Schenkel Gerhard 183
18 Dorsch Heinz 103
19 Saugel Alfons 109
20 Dinkel Eva 101
21 Ott Rainer 112
22 Henke Elmar 188
23 Haag Dieter 173
24 Schlehr René 89
25 Brumme Tibor 138
26 Hegwein Erich 87
27 Reichert Thomas 75
28 Säger Sibylle 95
29 Brückner Bernhard 89
30 Gimperlein Frank 143
31 Mauer Annemarie 79
32 Bauer Marlene 86
33 Rinke Simon 79
34 Frischholz Marion 79
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 109
36 Albrecht Ruth 67
37 Hannweber Sandra 612
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 73
39 Stiller Hartmut 116
40 Pfriem Julia 114
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 61
42 Plömpel Heidi 108
43 Schunk Anke 58
44 Riegler Peter 64
45 Lussert Bernd 66
46 Drescher Elisabeth 94
47 Voit Laura 76
48 Brandner Peter 104
49 Fieber Maria 66
50 Uhl Fabian 56
51 Laacke Lilian 57
52 Ziegler Manfred 52
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 168
54 Fackelmann Michael 369
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 344
56 Reuther Horst 122
57 Sterk Peter 74
58 Schug Helma 57
59 Nagl Daniel 44
60 Götz Jan 70

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 110
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 112
3 Büttner Christa 88
4 Schwarz Stefan 74
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 126
6 Schmidt Andrea 105
7 Kruse Jonas 60
8 Rauch Andrea 74
9 Engelbrecht Nico 59
10 Drexelius Andrea 52
11 Godron Harald 52
12 Trapp Eva 69
13 Hufnagel Frank 57
14 Schumacher Stefanie 82
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 53
16 Hetterich Regina 72
17 Hörrmann Willi 61
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 49
19 Schmidt Herbert 46
20 Marpoder Ursula 53
21 Döpfner Armin 89
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 47
23 Laumer Peter 51
24 Stöcklein Melanie 66
25 Drexelius Ulrich 39
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 44
27 Schmidt Heiner 38
28 Noori Hajar 45
29 Krüger Markus 39
30 Bastert Xenia 50
31 Ziegler Thomas 40
32 Franssen Astrid 40
33 Hornung Moritz 47
34 Seebeck Silke 47
35 Trapp Victor 37
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 39
37 Schellhase Jens 44
38 Weippert Imelda 37
39 Zeidler Bernd 42
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 38
41 Schlüter Jörg 36
42 Arab Sara 46
43 Erhard Manfred 38
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 39
45 Neugebauer Joachim 34
46 Wenner Julia 39
47 Gutschera Artie 42
48 Gauer Gabriele 35
49 Schmid Reinhard 40
50 Gilfert Julia 132
51 Bieber Peter 38
52 Mebs Anna 47
53 Franssen Liam 40
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 32
55 Then Dieter 34
56 Seynstahl Christine 43
57 Gutschera Conny 34
58 Godron Petra 30
59 Plate Hans-Georg 59
60 Gryzla Rita 37

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 873
2 Mend Josef 275
3 Wolbert Stefan 204
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 129
5 Gebert Udo 81
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 856
7 Wörner Heinrich 106
8 Schmitt Volker 205
9 Braun Guido 121
10 Lenzer Dieter 80
11 Nickel Ernst 95
12 Bischof Sabrina 444
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 77
14 Stier Gerlinde 118
15 Volkamer Herbert 93
16 Himmel Eckhard 147
17 Biebelriether Herbert 43
18 Kraus Peter 75
19 Meyer Carolin 97
20 Bielek Matthias 763
21 Kornell Peter 166
22 Streng Paul 137
23 Nagel Lothar 282
24 Sendner Johanna 86
25 Stierhof Frank 72
26 Schaller Rudolf 62
27 Ackermann Gerhard 65
28 Eschenbacher Peter 69
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 60
30 Falk Ulrich 37
31 Hopf August 66
32 Zarbo Cengiz 38
33 Albrecht Dirk 38
34 Weidt Winfried 37
35 Hirt Anja 49
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 31
37 Donath Rudolf 48
38 Schleyer Helmut 27
39 Hummel Siegfried 30
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 58
41 Brosche Wolfgang 34
42 Tasch Gustav 26
43 Pfannes Andrea 41
44 Jamm Manuela 27
45 Wegmann Carolin 23
46 Heinrich Klaus 34
47 Grimmer Thomas 32
48 Lewandowski Rouven 33
49 Trump Ralf 52
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 22
51 Stier Heinrich 394
52 Holzapfel Herbert 519
53 Sahlmüller Nina 378
54 Wallström Felix 25
55 Düll Friedrich 61
56 Menz Robert 28
57 Pauli Thomas 13
58 Brummer Hans 11
59 Knauer Peggy 28
60 Burkard Hilar 17

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 111
2 Klingen Christian 111
3 Doliwa Stefan 84
4 Ackermann Alfred 81
5 Goldbach Lars 84
6 Ceslok Marlis 73
7 Reisberg Gerda 75
8 Postel Hannelore 99
9 Klingen Markus 93
10 Jaekel Marius 102
11 Zesar Karin 67
12 Kirstein Marion 74
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 81
14 Postel Siegfried 96
15 Ackermann Heinz 74
16 Doliwa Ruth 67
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 69
18 Idselis Claudia 56
19 Idselis Detlef 58
20 Ulm Diana 67

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 564
2 Galuschka Heinz 85
3 Glos Astrid 139
4 Finster Robert 93
5 Hofmann Margit 86
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 48
7 Sagstetter Martina 48
8 Paul Manfred 48
9 Röhner Annabell 43
10 Then Maurice 34
11 Wandera Uta 33
12 Kolesch Otto 41
13 Freibott Ute 47
14 Hegwein Marcus 35
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 40
16 Möhrlein Gerald 37
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 77
18 Kopp Harald 28
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 27
20 Moser Bernd 77
21 Kahnt Elvira 29
22 Münzer Oskar 25
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 17
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 26
25 Bachmann Anja 24
26 Hoffmann Klaus 15
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 18
28 Heß Gerhard 23
29 Semle Rosa 25
30 Uhl Gerhard 34
31 Greif Marianne 24
32 Söllner Stefan 12
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 14
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 14
35 Uhl Ursula 29
36 Schuler Dietmar 34
37 Eckstein Doris 23
38 Röhner Othmar 23
39 Münzer Ulrike 14
40 Hagen Uwe 32
41 Conrad Monika 17
42 Heisel Klaus 28
43 Friedel Oskar 32
44 Söllner Dieter 12
45 Küster Christian 11
46 Behrendt Marc-André 14
47 Semle Gerd 21
48 Langer Michael 293
49 Grötsch Armin 26
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 17
51 Hering August 17
52 Töpfer Edgar 20
53 Greif Ewald 12
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 33
55 Pusch Markus 7
56 Schulzki Gerhard 10
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 9
58 Geier Peter 9
59 Günther Josef 9
60 Berneth Christiane 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 38
2 Deppisch Stefan 19
3 Krönert Mathias 14
4 Jung Astrid 19
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 30
6 Schneider Clemens 19
7 Greulich Markus 17
8 Britting Chiara 9
9 Heinle Christian 7
10 Amendt Kristina 28
11 Adamik Thomas 10
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 23
13 Köhler Stefan 10
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 18
15 Holeschak Björn 12
16 Müller Benno 9
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 103
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 10
19 Müller Christoph 7
20 Hopfengart Ralf 15
21 Koletschka Marco 12
22 Wehr Alexander 3
23 Elster Andreas 2
24 Mörer Michael 2
25 Achter Bernhard 2
26 Häring Sabine 2
27 Lohmann Helga 5
28 Weiß Lisa 96
29 Friedrich Christian 5
30 Kaupert Stefan 2
31 Zwinkau Anita 2
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 2
33 Wagner Heidemarie 6
34 Feser Klaus 9
35 Scheler Christine 1
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 4
37 Enzenberger Ute 2
38 Di Biasi Olindo 3
39 Djalek Bernd 4
40 Enzenberger Bernd 5

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 89
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 163
3 Beha Wolfram 68
4 Queck Hermann 54
5 Haag Simon 57
6 Freitag Manfred 66
7 Hoh Roland 122
8 Lott Joachim 39
9 Hermann Dietrich 62
10 Bayer Daniel 58
11 Denk Christiane 52
12 Sattes Rudolf 76
13 Wehr Stefan 41
14 Burlein Dieter 52
15 Hertlein Willi 41
16 Schnabel Alfred 45
17 Pfeiffle Elke 42
18 Götz Marcus 38
19 Fuchs Sabine 57
20 Koch Dieter 47
21 Volk Tobias 87
22 Haass Steven 68
23 Schmitt Frank 49
24 Haass David 68
25 Volk Otto 52
26 Luckert Evi 46
27 Spiegel Max 41
28 Schweser Stefan 42
29 Hofmann Christoph 52
30 Enck Peter 49
31 Graßl Uwe 45
32 Sattes Jasmin 39
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 43
34 Heyne Lutz 44
35 Heiser Gerd 37
36 Wahner Romana 39
37 Brehm Niklas 48
38 Herbig Michael 34
39 Luckert Johannes 45
40 Hofmann Ralph 40
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 37
42 Haag Friedrich 40
43 Brand Helga 37
44 Poch Utta 42
45 Töpfer Christian 37
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 45
47 Kohles Karin 42
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 35
49 Fuchs Andreas 35
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 41
51 Ludwig Dagmar 35
52 Kohles Günther 34
53 Pallingen Markus 36
54 Oppel Christian 42
55 Rügamer Klaus 33
56 Hoh Frank 57
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 33
58 Sattes Alfred 63
59 Hofmann Manuela 39
60 Wittmann Georg 61

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 74
2 May Werner 14
3 Marstaller Manfred 24
4 Müller Manuel 10
5 Pfannes Hermann 139
6 Ferenczy Rolf 14
7 Hergert Heidi 6
8 Lenhart Friedrich 6
9 Grau Stefan 8
10 Kristinus Bettina 7
11 Müller Christian 8
12 Hecht Werner 60
13 Köberle Dieter 10
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 9
15 May Birte 24
16 Dorsch Michael 12
17 Jeschke Karl 7
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 4
19 Müller-Meister Anja 7
20 Lamparter Kurt 7
21 Pfannes Sandra 71
22 Schmitt Michael 4
23 Müller Gerd 3
24 Dragon Miroslaw 2
25 Müller Elisabeth 6
26 Scherzer Reinhard 15

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 38
2 Meier Alexander 26
3 Tröge Bianca 32
4 Jakubczyk Erich 16
5 Pauluhn Jens 29
6 Dostal Sigrid 16
7 Katzenberger Ulf 19
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 17
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 14
10 Prechtel Annette 20
11 Lux Matthias 10
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 5
13 Trump Karola 8
14 Pröstler Herbert 52
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 12
16 Bauer Stephanie 5
17 Schneider Thomas 11
18 Feller Johannes 18
19 Weber Harald 5
20 Soldan Wolfram 11
21 Vinzent Hannelore 5
22 Lenzer Stefan 8
23 Schade Gottfried 14
24 Hösch Petra 13
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 7
26 Tröge Martin 4
27 Katzenberger Marion 4
28 Abendroth Thomas 11
29 Kolb Friederike 8
30 Hildner Michael 4
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 4
32 Müller Werner 4
33 Schneider Christian 5
34 Meier Karolin 5
35 Goller Laura 7
36 Lindörfer Christiane 10
37 Günzel Martin 32
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 5
39 Herrmann Doris 4
40 Migula Dariusz 4
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 5
42 Fröhling Siegfried 7
43 Beck Harald 4
44 Langer Marion 7
45 Ziegler Bernhard 6
46 Stein Alexander 6
47 Dosch Elke 34
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 3

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 24
2 Kecke Sascha 0
3 Dirschbacher Martin 15
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 7
5 Hess Oliver 0
6 Höhn Oliver 0
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 0
8 Hartmann Birgit 0
9 Riegel Günther 3
10 Will Nina 3
11 Van Huet Ernst 0
12 Skop Volker 2
13 Stadtel Rudolf 0
14 Schneider Anette 0
15 Mey Renate 2
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 0
17 Somorowsky Claudia 0
18 Kecke Michaela 5
19 Rodamer Thomas 6
20 Van Huet Janina 0
21 Rammig Ellen 0
22 Rammig Jürgen 10
23 Rammig Melissa 3
24 Riegel Tanja 0
25 Nagel Sabine 7
26 Mey Günter 0
27 Nagel Harald 3
28 Vogel Hilmar 1
29 Dönig Sigmar 0
30 Lackner Laura 0
31 Hofmann André 0
32 Kuhn Dagmar 4
33 Nagel Mark 0
34 Vogel Tanja 2
35 Weinmann Ingrid 0
36 Schneider Manfred 0
37 Pohley Dominik 2
38 Virnekäs Adolf 0
39 Barrett Niklas 6
40 Karschti Petra 1
41 Pötzinger Hans 0
42 Grosche Manuela 3
43 Arenz Pascal 0
44 Rönninger Lotte 0
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 0
46 Karschti Thomas 1
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 0
48 Dönig Silvia 0
49 Draxler Erwin 0
50 Weinmann Berthold 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei